UW Tacoma Class of 2016

DOCTORAL DEGREES

EDUCATION

Doctor of Education

Gerianne Mary Babbo, Sarah Jane Bear, Lucretia A. Berg, Mattie B. Brickle, Gloria Jean Brigham, Rita Chaudhuri, Christina Lynn Cox, Louanne H. Decker, Allison B. Drago, Saovra Khov Ear, Thomas Alfred Edwards Jr., Mary Jane Murphy Garguile, Maria J. Gross, La Shemia C. Hanebutte, Lauren E. Hibbs, Minerva Ratliff Holk, Yi Hui, Mona M. Johnson-Bissonnette, Jennifer Ann Judkins, Heather F. Lukashin, Reby M. McFadden, Anne Marie Mulligan, Vincent J. Pecchia, Bronwyn G. Pughe, Theresa Ruzicka Ramos, Cindy Sherrod, Sandra Lyn Spadoni, Valerie M. Sundby-Thorp, Jeffrey Wagnitz, Kirsten Lee Wilbur, James Tyrone Williams

 

MASTER’S DEGREES

SCHOOL OF INTERDISCIPLINARY ARTS AND SCIENCES

Master of Arts in Interdisciplinary Studies

Frelimo Omari Amili, John P. Burns, Kyle Joseph Chapman, Lucas Dambergs, Miguel Douglas, Patrick Elgin Hardin, Victoria A. Hill, Anna Theresa Johnson, Victoria Olive, Gabriel Roberts, Daniel Niel Currie Smith

 

MILGARD SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

Master of Accounting

Clifford Danskine, Lindsey Decker, Yinshi Du, Elsa G. Groesbeck, Sean Makoto Hickey, Jacqueline Hogan, QiRui Hu, Wenqi Hu, Andrew Michael Jones, Onias Kaunda, Miriam I. Krause, Jeiun Lee, Catherine Agnes Marx, Kelsey E. Miller, Samuel Ronald Narlock, Charles W. Reeves, Maksim Peter Rusev, Shirley Stephanie Santiago Flores, Caron L. Schmidt, Jienan Shen, Kaitlin M. Shortt, Priyadharshini Srinivasadesikan, Walter T. Vanderhorst, Yining Wu, Chao Zhang,

 

MILGARD SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

Master of Business Administration

Farid Baghirov, Troy W. Bass, Caleb E. Behrmann, Laura Beth Botello, Erwin Salvador Brosas, Blair Randal Bumgarner, Moises M. Colon, Tuong Ngoc Dang, Melissa Kay Dinius, Roman S. Dixon, Laura Belle Douglas, Elizabeth A. Drown, Cody Burke Hargrove, Alyssa R. Jorgensen, Matthew S. Meacham, Patrick Edward Miles, Brian Miller, Byrnise P. Monteclaro, Marcus J. Perry, Nicholas Joseph Postiglione, Jillian L. Rushing, Jon Skidmore, Dolores J. Stegeman, Russell Summers, Paul Philip Swansby, Ashley J. Thatcher, Candace M. Wood

 

INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY &MILGARD SCHOOLOF BUSINESS

Master of Cybersecurity and Leadership

Sarah A. Armstrong, Amnon J. Ashe, Jeremy Y. Bac, Shaneka L. Bizzell, Juan C. Cabello, Jerry Castleberry II, Peter S. Chiou, Edward E. Esteron, Jemell Carter Garris, Ryan R. Gaston, Anita Heera, Evelyn P. Hernandez, Iat Kit Ho, Christopher M. Hoxie, Anthony M. Irving, David Kim Kan, Sonal Kasliwal, Amir Kavousi, Myung Sook (Grace) Kim, Aaron D. Knight, Patricia L. Kostecka, Nicholas A. Kritselis, Jerome W. Markwick, Daigo C. Maydwell, Utchay C. Okorie, Robert A. Pence, Paul M. Pottorff, Melissa Renucci, Azeam Salayman, Troy L. Smith, Jason Stark, James L. Walker, Vany Zamoranos,

 

EDUCATION

Master of Education

Tiffany A. Ahearn, Darleen D. Allen, Megan M. Anderson, Isobel P. Bang, Amber Noel Brandt, Jessica Aryana Braun, Leon L. Breaux, John C. Clarke, Gabriela Cueva, Jasmine A. Dansby, Jenny A. Dickson, Courtney Auburn Eary, Robin R. Eisenbacher, Christina Garcia, Erin J. Gray, Emily J. Hathaway, Jami M. Herrick, MaryJo Hinojosa, Alisha Rene Holdbrook, Sara R. Holt, Kristin M. Hooper, Shelby Nicole Hutton, Lisa Jilek, Rachael M. Kresse, Jamie Elizabeth Little, Megan Marie Martinson, Sharon M. Mattson, Magdalena Montiel, Colleen Marie Phillips, Michael R. Przekwas, Stephen Jordan Rencher, Catherine Helen Rhodes, Jaynetha Robinson, Carol A. Sackville-West, Andre D. Samuels, Randy M. Schneider, Eunsun Song, Rebecca Sprague, Jackilynn C. Sterba, Kaitlyn Claire Stoltenberg, Miguel Stutz, Kaitlyn A. Ugelstad, Hannah Katherine Vaught, Ronald E. Webb, James N. Wrede, Ashtin Yeoman, Chanda M. Zenor.

 

NURSING

Master of Nursing

Christine Rae Adams, Ace-Esperanza M. Agustin, Veronica Cooper, Seedy Danso, Laura Eckenroth, Tina P. Horner, Joanne Michelle Iverson, Stephanie Sue Koch, Trevor J. Lanz,Deannita E. Markunas, Karen A. Park, Michele Angeline Randazzo, Riza June Rosales, Andrea Denise Sehmel, Cathy Janette Smith, Mary A. Tonder, Beverly J. Torres, Patrick M. Williams, Kimberly Anne Woodward, Vanessa C. Wright, Lea Fan Yang,

 

INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Master of Science in Computer Scienceand Systems

Garima Agarwal, Reem S. Alawdah, Kevin Anderson, Mounica Arroju, Shabnam Azami, , Vasavi Balakrishnan, , Apoorva Balasubramanian,, Swathika Balasundaram, Sven Berger, Manali P. Bhalgat, Kellen Han-Nin Cheng, Bo Ding, Soumak K. Ghosh, Jessica Goel, Diana B. Gorun, Jayant Gupta, Troy L. Hashagen, Weihan Jiang, Sagar Kamboj, Sanjeev Kamboj, Chetan R. Kandkur, David Mark Kaplan, Daniel D. Kristiyanto, Moushumi Maria, Adrian Menard, Shruti Santosh More, Stacey C. Newman, Rucha Nimbalkar, Devang A. Patel, Priyanka Reddy Rakasi, Harshita P. Revadigar, Dallas James Rosson, Jaylene M. Sheen, Kaiyuan Shi, Youying Shi, Leena Singhal, Kebra L. Thompson , Sisi Wang, Qi Wei, Migao Wu, Yingying Xia, Akhila Yagna, Yunhong Yin, Shaochen Yu, Chenxi Zhao, Qiyuan Zhou

 

URBAN STUDIES

Master of Science in Geospatial Technologies

Jason R. Berney, Mathew S. Bufford, Jonathan O. Cochran, Tomas Fredrick Huber, Yingying Kwong, Elisabeth G. Leaf, David Yao-Chun Lee, Emily Joann Miller, Savanna R. Nagorski, Dana Lyn Scott, Korey R. Padilla, Melanie Rogers, David Dean Schoenfeld, Kaitlin E. Schrup, Dana Lyn Scott, Reuben Weinshilboum

 

SOCIAL WORK

Master of Social Work

Brenda Aguilar, Anthony F. Aguimatang, Elizabeth A. Auter, Victoria L. Beeber, Brianna L. Bradley, Nhan Cao, Betty A. Castro , Robbie E. Chandler, Catherine Lauren Collins, Emberlene Milan Cossette, Kendra D. Cullimore, Heather A. Denaro, Marysol Diaz, Bernadette M. Ferdin-Luke, Samuel Robert Forbes, Ophelia Inez Franklin, Robin Elaine Ginnis, Markishia Chanteau Guillory, David Merritt Hicks, Samantha G. Iverson, Bridgette Johnson, Sean Lanegan, Mathew T. Ledin, Rachelle D. Leonard, Amber Lessard, Nancy S. Linde, Lori Lindholm, Amy E. Loring, Moises Lozacruz, Samantha A. Maddox, Alissa C. McClellan, Janice M. McIntyre, Brittany Michelle Miller, Michele L. Mock, Kathleen Marie Murphy, Stephanie Nelson, Megan Kelleen Nolan, Carrie A. O’Brien , Angela M. O’Neill, Jhanna Parker , Rachel L. Perry, Rena Michelle Pugh, Feven Seyoum, Samuel E. Shelton, Annika Rachel St. John, Kira Ayn Stahl, Jenny L. Stryker, Erykah P. Sutton-Hernandez, Kenneth Thomas, Linh Giang Wampler, Therssa Joann Warren, Jodie L. White, Vincent Woods, Tammy L. Wright

 

BACCALAUREATE DEGREES

Degrees awarded on completion of all graduation requirements. Listing in this program does not indicate that all requirements have been met. * at the end of the name indicates double degree earned.

 

SOCIAL WORK SCHOOL OF INTERDISCIPLINARY ARTS AND SCIENCES

 

B.A. American Studies

Joshua Apata, Benjamin David Hansen, Amber Renee McLain, Alyssa Lynn Sanae Ng, Brendan Phillip Resnikoff, Lenora M. Seastres

 

B.A. Arts, Media, and Culture

Teresa D. Allen, Ream Ath, Chelsea Malia Brown, Emilee Rebecca Brown, Rhiannon S. Brunett, Felicia Sung Chang, William Chao, Patrick Steven Clautier, Alexandra K. DeVore, Johari Rose Du Pont, Kimberly Marie Garcia, Kathryn Dolores Gurko, Kelcie Marie Hollingsworth, Yu Huang, Amber Polly King, Tara Lynn Knutsen, Tyler Kent Laning, Austin James Loverin, Christine Joanne Maggi, Daniel M. Owens, Katharine M. Paterson, Anna Phea, Anna Grace Rhee, Elliot Ryan Rosen, Caitlin Mae Sherrod, Shoho Shiraichi, Kyle Anthony Souza, Jessica Tyler Strader, Brianna L. Talbert, Hang Yee Tang, John Corydon Weyerhaeuser, Rachael Anne Williamson

 

B.A. Communications

Asia Asghar, Melissa R. Bajka, Kieran Gabriel Bronson-Doherty, Holly A. Buchanan, Nadia N. Caldwell, Petrioni Zvon Casanova, Ryan Michael Chambers, Chiu Hon Chan, In Kwan Stephanie Chan, Ka Wai Chan, Laiying Chan, Ron Kin Kwok Chan, Felicia Sung Chang, Joyce K. Chang, Fiona Ka Ying Cheung, Minji Cho, Mickinzie Renae Clark, Jordan Scott Cowart, Monica Navarroza Davantes, Marianne Lois Gutierrez Delfierro, Kristin Dellavecchia, Shannon Elizabeth Denney, Conner Matthew Dersch, Alexandra K. DeVore, Cameron David Dickinson, Rebecca P. Dobler-Chale, Ryley Lewis Dozier, Reynide Shereva Dubreus, Kayleigh Michelle DurningCherrie Lorraine Evans-Webber, Terrell Lamont Fox, Trevor Jordan Fuhlman, Courtney Gehri, Joshua L. Gibson, Steven M. Glenn, Arne R. Gratias, Nichole Michelle Griffin, Katelynn E. Haas, Brandon Todd Haddix, Roland Alexander Hale, Kristina Marie Hansen, Anna Nichole-Floth Hess, Hannah Holtzclaw, Reginald Jacob Howell, Alisha Nicole Hughes, Dea Rahma Irvianti, Ieesha M. Irving, Jessica Ann Jeppesen, Tye L. Jones, Lindsey Kaheauilani Kealoha, Peyton E. Kellogg, Brett Fredrick Kenney, Harpreet Kaur Khokhar, Han Joo Kim, Minjeong Kim, Ayaka Kitamori, Tara Lynn Knutsen, Joshua J. Krebsbach, Chun Kit Lam, Samantha May Lavachek, Justin Carl Lawrence, Jake Charles Laycock, Jessica Marie Lee, Jeffrey Dale Ligman, Scott Alan Ligman, Jingyi Liu, Yujie Liu, Meagan Ryelle Lucero, Wei Yi Luo, Xinyue Lyu, Ho Nam Ma, Claymore Stewart MacTarnaghan, Christine Joanne Maggi, Joseph Rush Malloque, Ka Kit Man, Vanessa Uylonda Marshall, Owen James Matheson, Brenda Elizabeth Matthews, Elisa Marie Matthews, Katelynn Kristine McDonald, James Kyoungjean Min, Alyssa Nichole Mitchell, Nasro A. Mohamud, Francesca Alexandra Morse, Lindsey Marie Murray, Raymond Prepotente Nacario, Elizabeth Peyton Nyberg, Julianna Maria Olson, Stephen M. Opsahl, Alexandra Mae Paulsen, Lynn Thuy Pham, Andrew Cody Phommavongsay, Christopher John Polley, Zachary D. Powell, Shelby Ann Pressel, Samuel Robb Ranslem, Aany Razzaq, Daniel Paul Reis, Nathan D. Richholt, Tarissa Marie Robbins, Taylor Andrew Roberts, Samantha Dawn Rost, Kate Ruff , Ipek Madonna Saday, Hannah Elizabeth Sandal, Guillermo Sandoval, Itzel Santiago Pastrana, Lauren Michelle Schilter, Chelsea Ann Schott, Jacquelin R. Seretis, William Joseph Shannon IV, Daljinder Kaur Singh, Hiu Lam So, Sissy Ann Sokolik, Rebekah L. Taylor, Jeanette Nhu-Thao Trac, Elizabeth Kim Tran, Kimmy Chi Thomas, Aileen Velasquez Soto, Karolina A. Velichko, Cristiana Rei Ventura, Chelsea Louise Vitone, Nikole Beatriz Waldron, Kyle Alan Welsh, Devin Mackenzie White, Camille Roque Williams

 

B.A. Environmental Studies

Rachael Nastasia Brown, Christine Ann Cobaugh, Mitchell A. Crawford*, Paul Martin Gerhardt, Alaina S. Guthrie, Jonathan M. Habeeb-Ullah*, Elise Sarah Idle, Olivia Clay Jasper, Amina Geresu Kedir, David Joseph Marcell, Alexander James Daniel McVicker, Caleb D. Mott, Calum James Ramsay, Viktoria Yvonne Christa Rush, Stefani Ryan, Rachel Lyn Sangsland, Jacob Joseph Tomashek

 

B.A. Ethnic, Gender,and Labor Studies

Itzchel Aguilar-Bazan, Lori Michelle Blanton, Danielle Renee Burch, Rachel Camarena, Lance G. Davis Jr., Brittani Tai Evans, Kari Fabeck, Jonathan Lee Foster, Tye L. Jones, David Samuel Kelly, Emmalee Sally Kronoff, Ryen Marie Lapointe, Asiyah Nabihah Luqman, Alexia Martin, Fleciah Njeri Mburu, Pamela J. McCray, Angel N. Morales, Jadira Zuleima Morales, Loreal Morse, Adam Lewis Muntz, Mandi L. Nugent, Duane A. Parker III, Zachary I. Pattin, Ronell Eugene Reedy, Veronica Lacey Saucedo, Karli Jo Schiller, Shannon Sharer, Joylene L. Simmons, Marae Arianne Slyter, Lacey C. Steward, Amy Lorraine Thompson, Xuan Tran

 

B.A. Hispanic Studies

Kayla Rene Halseth, Jameson Michael Sullivan, Mallori Anne Warren, Aldo Zamora-Pedroza

 

B.A. History

Garrett William Anderson, Nathan Frank Brookshire, Andrea Marie Clark, Ian W. Clogston, Patricia Lynn Marie Conway, Ronald B. Crabtree, Karin Crelling, Chantel J. Dixon, Morgen Christopher Douglas, Timothy J. Duefrane, Paul Daniel Hanseling, Ashley Marie Harmon, Aaron Heinzmann, Alex D. Jaber, Alison Jeffers, Derick Unsal Lee, Andrew Zane Lowe, John Del Donno Nonato, Zachary I. Pattin, Christopher Jason Paul, Gladys M. Perez, Claire Abigale Sandoval-Peck, Brandon Michael Tautfest, Jennifer Frances Trahan, Charles Christopher Voyce, James Carl Walkowski III, Oliver Henry Waller, Tom Paul Wilson, Jordan Marisa Winters, Melissa Yvonne Workman, Joshua Kyle Wright, Arianna Young

 

B.A. InterdisciplinaryArts and Sciences

Carly Marie Aghazarian, Karla Bonilla, Mark R. Bracking, Steven Keith Brewer, Abigale Genevieve Clements, Marti A. Curtis, Joe Michael Davis II , Sarah Jane May Donwen, David Kjelgaard Fison, Heidi D. Gawlik, Lilia Gudzyuk, Mary Margaret Hahn, Cassandra A. Hall, Andrew Ahram Han, Benjamin David Hansen, Michael David Heintz, Julia Nicole Hoss, Olivia Kristine Immig, Violet M. Jarasitis, Lindsey Louise Jolliffe, Daniel Brigham Jones, Jamilah Genise Joyce, Andrew G. Kim, Jason Michael LaDucer, Kiera Dashae Lambert, Justin Stein MacDonald, Caryn Louise Millar, Brian Michael Mountain, Katherine J. Neideigh, Allison Barron Newcomb, Mary Nguyen, Jared T. Norton, Edwin Jhoan Piedra Santos, Ryin E. Price, Joseph Patrick Quinn IV, Lana Kawa Saeed, Shyla Shankle, Tera Michael Smith, Jessica Kaye Stead, Jessica Marie Tachell, Faaloloi Teo, Naomi Tsumura, Justin Lane Wiley, Monika J. Zimmerman

 

B.A. InterdisciplinaryArts and Sciences: Global Studies

Huda Almusawi, Joshua David Clifton, Ellie Wen Xin Combs, Pavel V. Dubinets, Tiffany N. Fox, Tia Jean Foxx, Bradley Garrison, Sierra Noel Granberg, Suhaila Hanno, LeeAnn M. Huezo, Hyungjae Kim, Sai Kit Jason Kwong, Wong Ying Lam, Hyejin Lee, Alexandria Galina Lowe, Eilish Erin Malone, Carlos Manuel Molina, Samuel T. Nelson, Vy Huynh Nguyen, Mae Angela Napenias Oreiro*, Jeong Hyun Julia Park, Hicham Riani, John McHenry Schuler Jr., Anatolie V. Scolnic, Sho Shibata, Daniel Lee Stokes, Artchalar Syluangkhot, Beleqsa Kannee Tamaami, Penina Wanjiku Waithira, Breanna Wilson, Xuanting Zhang

 

B.A. Law and Policy

Asma Mohamed Ahmed, Brent Austin Coleman, Katherine Cecilia Daniels, Nick James Holmes, Summer Marie Holst, Cole Kauahi, Jasmeen Kaur, Jasminepreet Kaur, Brianna H. Lord, Jose Luis Magana-Bedolla Jr., Brian David McQuay Jr., Bryan McQuirk, Sean William Miskimins, Marae Arianne Slyter, Donavan TorresMegan Utemei, Arielle Elise-Bautista Williams, Michael Wotherspoon

 

B.A. Politics, Philosophy, and Economics

Diliman T. Abdulkader, Raafat Abouelyamin, Caleb Michael Bestvater, Gabriel Thomas Bowman, Stephen E. Bowman, Leah Theresa Braitman, Michelle Briggs, Jason Paul Bright Jr., Justin Christopher Calderon, Vaughan Howard Cary, Yudian Che, Mario Andres Chirinos, Bronwyn Jennifer Clarke, Joshua David Clifton, Ian W. Clogston, Austin Lee Crow, Jay Do, Zach Cooper Ducolon , Vanessa Claire Escobar, Nicholas Elliott Eutsler, In Him Fan, Roman Fedorak, Lainie Marie Ferguson, Robert Scott Figueroa*, Tsz Wah Fung, Jacob D. Gates, Alina V. Gnatyuk, Shea A. Gorman, Elizabeth Guyette, Nicole Marie Halvorsen, Aldo Fikkih Handoko, Sarah Anne Harrison, Eric M. Harrold, Sokhoun Hing, LeeAnn M. Huezo, Esther Josenilda Infante, Dea Rahma Irvianti, Tahan F. Jansz, Yuja Jeong, John Tyler Johnson, Robert Oliver Johnson Jr. , Detrek Lamont Jones, Keri Nadine Jorgenson, Adrian Justin Juarez, Ngoc T. Kien, Jessica L. Kiser, Wong Ying Lam, Anita C. Larson, Chun Hung Lau, Sum Wing Law, Tongtong Liu, Arely Lopez, Mario Lyons, Jenna Marie McMillen, Bryan McQuirk, Kelli R. Meeker, Adam James Monfre, Morio Montgomery, Amandeep Multani, Annika Lynn Nelson, Douglas Robert Nelson Jr., Tyler Allen Odenthal, Justin N. Oellerich, Elaine Jessica Palani, Jocelyn Marie Patterson, Richard Dale Porter III, Levi Caleb Ragsdale, Samuel Robb Ranslem, James A. Raymond, Yu Ren, Brigette M. Rouise, Darryl M. Russell, Afsheen Christopher Saatchi, Tristan S. Sanabria, Ekamjit Singh, Svetlana A. Slobodchikova*, Gavin Garrett Smith, Keara Niav Karen Sullivan, Jonathan Joel Swecker, Catherine Virginia Tonsberg, Joshua A. Vasquez, Shelby M. Vaver, Zi Cheng Wang, Paul Elliott Watt, Tiffany Williams, Le Xu, Kento Yamaguchi, Yang Yang, Yu Zhang

 

B.A. Psychology

Deeqa Isaq Abdi, Chloe Celine Rasor Allen, Alexandria Nicole Allen-Haberly, Aaron Kriss Althauser, Michelle E. Balch, Taylor Lewis Barwick, Kristen Marie Benson, Caitlin Nicole Berge, Jessica Janay Bond, Ambar Bonilla, Manpreet Kaur Brar, Jessica Valerie Broadhead, Rachel M. Broberg, Brandt Hooley Bruzas, Jully M. Bullock, Chanary J. Bunsoy, Holly Cameron, Katheryn Rose Camm, Anna Charlotte Cammon, Sean Campbell, Kayla Jean Carney, Ashley T. Carter, Evan Michael Cathey, Jenna Nicole Caya, Rosemary Naomi Ceja, Lindsey Anne Claassen*, Melissa Marie Clark, M’lis Anne Cleary, Jacques L. Co, Danielle Cole, Breannah M. Collins, William James Collins, Josh Allen Cooper, Rain Victoria Cordes, Nathan Ryan Cortez, Rosemarie Mae Cox, Octavia Lee Craig, Kelsey Crook, Amanda Erin Curtis, Deedee D. Daniel, Donicha L. Daniels, Veronica Itzel Diaz, Eileen Patricia Dolan, Kelsey Nicole Doss, Johari Rose Du Pont, Ashley Renae Eades, Jesse B. Edgecombe, William Imants Eksevics, Alex Alan Ekstrom, Joann G. Elvin, Holly Faccenda, Miles Scott Feller, Lisa Fleming, Georgena Frazier, Hannah Marie Fulwiler, Alexis Christine Fynboe, Marissa Leanne Garcia, Natalie M. Getty, Alexis Nicole Gibson, Melissa Sue Good, Deja D. Goosby, Marissa Ko Guerrero, Jessica Rose Guiberson, Arnel Hadzic, Anna Linn Hansen, Angelica Rashell Harshaw-Sanchez, Nedzmina Hasagic, Savanna Louise Hatch, Haley Arizona Hawkins, Nikolas Anthony Hernandez, Alexa Rose Hinrichsen, Kathryn Grace Hogins, Dustin J. Holaday, Shantashia Guadalupe Hughes, Alexandria Sooyon Hwang, Kerensa Nathele Irvin, Lauren Ra’Chelle Jhanson, Veronica Miku Jia, Carmen L. Johnsen, Harmony Renee Johnson, Breahnna M. Judge, Allison Hanako Kanno, Sukhmanpreet Kaur, Tenzin Dacel Khando, Ashley H. Kim, Sarah Kim, Alicia Maria Konkel, Jordan Mark Kriskovic, Kwanyee Kwong, Grace Eugene Lee, Jane Lee, Wei-Chen Lee, Melissa Kay Leger, Michealea Feliecity-Renee Lemons, Jared Lewis, David A. Lewis-Jimmerson, Moranda Lauren Marple, Deysi Nayeli Martinez, Jasmine Matsumoto, Svitlana M. Matsyuk, Stormy L. McCarragher*, Emily Marie McGee, Charles Wesley Messinger, Hunter Nicole Moore, Melissa Lares Muro, Katlyn Evangeline Nesburg, Sarah E. Nuñez, Mary Rose O’Brien, Kristina Frances Palagruti, Jennifer Carolina Parada, Katie Linnea Parsley, Angela Natalia Perez Muñoz, Katie Danielle Peterson, Aimee Lauren Peyton-Greene, Irina Prokopovich, Evyn Purcell, Taylor James Ratcliffe, Megan Kelly Reed, Elizabeth Irene Reum, Ruby L. Richter, Tana Lin Ridens, John M. Ro, Jeffrey William Rock, Elisabeth Ane Rodrigue, Kaeli R. Rollins, Chantelle Rose, Tiffany Liane Rowe, Amber L. Ruchti, Iliana S. Ruiz, Colleen Renee Russell, Maria R. Sahagon, Julie Sanchez, Samantha M. Sandoz, Kailyn C. Savage, Hannah Elizabeth Schwab, Danny Park Shin, Marina Sidorenko, Charlotte Louise Singh*, Breanna Elizabeth Skeslien, Brianna Estelle Slattery, Mitchel Alfred Spry, Axa Elise Starostanko, Mercedes Kirstin Stedman, Caitlin Anne Sugar, Maninder Singh Suman, Marielle Bernal Susi, Lauren Paige Sweet, Kaitlyn Susannah Tainer, Estefania A. Taylor, Gavin M. Thysens, Christine Lorraine Tollefson, Chase Michael Torbergson, Alyssa Doreen rombley, Anna Tyutyunnik*, Laura Y. Vaglienti, Andrea Jane Vanslyke, Katrina Angela Vercillo, Duane Barber Villines, Ingrid A. Walker, Anne N. Wangugi, Tyshawn Tremain Ward Sr., Samantha Dee Wells, Michelle Christine Wilhelm, Rachael Anne Williamson, Cherisse Nicole Wilson, Chloe L. Wissehr, Ashley Brook Wright, Corey M. Young, Robert T. Young, Jessica A. Zorn

 

B.A. Writing Studies

Jessica Lynn Astin, Jesica L. Bartell, Juliana Michele Brisbois, Soren R. Browning, Sabrina Grace Burns, Sarah Crawford, Rutger Schildermans Davis, Nathnel Debebe, Emily Noel Evans, James Paul Gibbs II, Brody D. Howe, Yeseul Kang, Brett Fredrick Kenney, Matthew Edward Lelli, Sara Anne Lindberg, Matthew T. McIlnay, Torren A. Nace, James Paul Nordlund II, Mason Trevor Pellegrini, Zachary D. Powell, Jordan Daniel Pratt, Krysten M. Proctor, Ipek Madonna Saday, Paige E. Seligman, Shannon M. Talbot, Kyle Turner, Chelsea Louise Vitone

 

B.A. Environmental Science

Morgan Leigh Anderson, Mejgan Aslami, Catrina M. Bean, Madison O’Grady Benson, Jasmine Bowman, Aaron Burr, Sem Chan, Ren-Chieh Chang, Jesse Chase, Erica Lee Christie, Lindsey Anne Claassen*, Mitchell A. Crawford*, Danika L. Davis, Jessica Renae Dennis, Julia M. Dolan, Nichole Engel, Ashley Leann Fowler, Morgan Marie Frost, Jonathan M. Habeeb-Ullah*, Lisa A. Hamaker, Davenick Harris, Jacqueline Hernandez, Erin Agnes Hull, Alison-Marie L. Johnson, Kristi Shireen Kilgore, Constance Lilah Kuhnly, Danielle M. Litwin, Ashley N. Loudermilk, Duong Dai Luong, Khatryll-Sharmaine Maranon, Hayley M. Mathews, Joseph Harlan McCord, Jared T. Mosier, Bryan Thomas Moxcey, Amritpal Kaur Multani, April O’Donnell, Tina Lyn Philbrick, Rebecca A. Rigg, Iain Lucas Robertson, Kimberly R. Rocha, Gurjot Singh Samra, Austin James Sandell, Katrina Alice Sells, Carrie Shannon, Nicole Lynn Smith, Brenda Kristine Smithhisler, Michael Peter Solin, Solomiya Tsvan, Hannah Yang

 

SOCIAL WORK

B.A. Criminal Justice

Dureti Tafese Abera, Travis Lynn Albrecht, Mon-Cheri Antoinette Barnes, Samantha Ariel Boben-Babbitt, Jesse E. Bowlen, Tiayrra N. Bradley, Ryan P. Brisbin, Ashley Elizabeth Bueno, Gisselle Cabral, Brenda Carrillo, Katy Castellanos, Victoria R. Caviezel, Alexis B. Cole, Lakeisha R. Colvin, Kaitlyn Cook, Brittany Ann Cox, Karina Cruz, Michelle Ann Day, Meghan Delaney Dennison, Ali M. Dunn, William Imants Eksevics, Oliver Morada Espinosa, Anya Jane Evans-Scovronski, Grace A. Galicia, Enedelia Garcia, Jagveer S. Gill, Laura Goetz, Chelsie Ember Green, Erica Ann Green, Joshua Benjamin Guyette, Ezra Myoung Gweon, Anna Linn Hansen, Nedzmina Hasagic, Chanea Henderson, Alejandra Heras, Anna Marie Hobson, Tomas Daniel Howlett, Kayla Jennings, Janese Julien, Austin John Kandior, Sukhmanpreet Kaur, Mijung Kim, Candice Dakota K. Lastimado, Lengfong Leang, Michealea Feliecity-Renee Lemons, Christopher J. Lindemeier, Angelo Carlos Lopez, Yuriy Viktorovich Lutsyuk, Ray Marvin Manaois, Jorge Martinez, Fleciah Njeri Mburu, Paul Andrew Mezentsoff, Marquel D. Milan, Connor Everett Morningstar, Michael Heesun Mun, Miracle Juli-Angel Negron, Aaron B. Nemec-Maxson, Ronni T. Nguyen, Brendon James Patterson, Jacqueline Perez, Adam Joseph Peterson, Erik J. Peterson, John A. Poore, David M. Reader, Chanel Mary Richards, Angelica M. Rodarte, Evan J. Roderick, Lana Kawa Saeed, Maria R. Sahagon, Alejandra Santiago Villa, Andrew Gregg Saulo, Paul Alaituasivi Saulo Jr., Jennie Marie Searcy, Brittany Marie Simonson, Jeffrey Morris SnowKing, Jenifer Itzel Solano Jimenez, Lavita Linnzi Stallworth, Demarcus Swafford, Liseth V. Valdez, Zach B. Vickers, Krystal Leigh Weast, Angela U. Westbrooks, Rhiannon Paige Whited, Kassidy Rose Pauline Whitener, Michael A. Wilson, Jacob Wiltse, Sophia Andreyevna Zhilkina, Jessica A. Zorn

 

B.A. Social Welfare

Ali M. Ahmed, Asma Mohamed Ahmed, Adenike Mutiat Amosu, Sohui Andre, Patrick Anthony Bangerter, Romana Baydak, Ashley Marcia Beckman, Kirsten Elizabeth Butler, Misty Arlene Butler, Hannah A. Campanile, Kianna Alexandra Carter, Malisa Thyda Chhuoy, Britney Ann Christiansen, Maggie Anne Conley, Amanda N. FiveThunders, Ashlie Nicole Gehler, Zeradawit Getu Gobeze, Elizabeth J. Goforth, Jadie M. Green, Djuan Jamal Grimes, Andrea Jayne Hanson, Bryttany A. Hemingway, Nastassiea Nakita Horne, Iman Mohamed Ibrahim, Abdi Idan, Amanda Marie Jensen, Jennifer Joy Keener, Swastika Latasha Lal, Sandra S. Langford, Monica H. Le, Russell H. Leamons, Erin L. Mulka, Nicole Elizabeth Navlet, Jessica Ann O’Brien, Amy Jean Ohlinger, Annette Olmos, Sorya Linda Pao, Eric David Paulsen, Melissa Lynn Pederson, Aphrodite Sauser, Ayan A. Shire, Anita R. Snyder, Brett Wayne Stanbery, Florence J. Tanielu, Taylor A. Tomlinson, Alma Paola Vargas, Michelle Torda Venida, Ingrid A. Walker, Bryant D. Watts, Segen Mehary Yohannes

 

URBAN STUDIES

B.A. SustainableUrban Development

Daniel William Ammerman, Travis C. Campbell, Walter Clousing, William Ray Cundiff, Joshua Sprague Eckert, Joseph Gutmann, Natalia Franciszka Hicker, Jessica A. Hill, Erick James Hume, Alecia Nicole Kuhl, David Lee, Lut Yin Lo, Angela Kristen Melendez, Amy L. Musselwhite, Millie Phung, Chad Christopher Purdue, Jacqueline Faith Ramos, Wesley A. Schneider, Douglas Brian Slayback, Danielle Alexandra Thomas, Jeremy Charles Trenhaile, Chrissanda C. Walker

 

B.A. Urban Studies

Bentley Scott Breithaupt , Stephen Eric Browning, Kimberly Ann Tobias Cabusao, Blake Donald Geyen, David Samuel Kelly, Sarah L. Koestler, Kimerly Koy, Sau Lung Kwok, Wai Kit Lam, Chikang Liang, Haile-Anne Marie McKeen, Wendy Lynne Moss, Jasvir Singh

 

INSTITUTE OFTECHNOLOGY

B.A. ComputerScience and Systems

Julia Marie Blackwell, Andrew Widyawan Budihardja, Christopher Alan DeJarlais*, Andrew David Hoffman, Eric M. Miller, Maria Del Refugio Mills, Mustafa Mohamed, Sopeck Nop, Heather Thomas Pedersen, Bichloan T. Phan, Leda Rezanejad

 

B.S. ComputerEngineering and Systems

Marwa I. Abdulwahab, David James Anderson, James Bradley Brewer, Brendan Patrick Crawford, Nicholas Kyle Dantche, Rahul Deshpande, Lamont Alexander Franklin , Kyle Josiah Fritchman, Gabrielle Claire Glynn, Igor Aleksandrovich Gonchar, Daniel Lee Gray, Bernabe Arroyo Guzman, Michael James Hedges, Jared William Herdlevar, Mindy Huynh, William Clemens Jensen, Suchetan Kamal, Minyahil Tilahun Kebebegn, Lucas Knowles, Ihar S. Lavor, Demetra Claire Loulias, Jeffrey John Lytle, Zachary Martinez, Stacie Stanislava Mashnitskaya, Gring S. Mustafa, Jake S. Nasonov, Duong T. Nguyen, Eric Scott Odell, Kenneth John Walter Patterson, Pongpichit Poonpiriyasup, Nikhila Potharaj, David Michael Rainey, Alan Zhouzhaoxu Reilly, Taylor William Rowland, Julie Christine Shilling, William John Sylvia, Chutiwat Thammasiri, Brandon Dean Thomas, Stefan M. Titus, Vinh Phu Duc Tran, Chris Allan Vishoot

 

B.S. ComputerScience and Systems

Marwa I. Abdulwahab, Stepan S. Adespya, Abdalla Mohamed Ahmed, Katie L. Alexander, Collin Lee Alligood, Antonio V. Alvillar, Romoan Azami, Michael Eliot Badgett, Qing Bai, Harmanjeet Singh Bains, Jesse M. Bannon, Luciana Isabel Barrera, Julia Marie Behnen, Shelema Dendaa Bekele, Brandon Nicholas Bell, Levi J. Bingham, Carolyn H. Black, Gabrielle Bly, Tyler J. Braden, Le Phu Bui, Justin A. Burch, Cody Cates, Emrullah Celik, Viktoriya Celik, Tin Chun Chan, Audrey Jesus Chavarria Calderon, Nina Chepovska, Joshua Youngwoo Cho, Chetanya Chopra, Alice Patricia Clanton, Justin A. Clark, Matthew Richard Cles, Mehgan Cook, Quinn Myron Cox Sr., Ian James Cresse, Francis Dadie, Trung Minh Dang, Nicholas Kyle Dantche, Indiana Sean Davis, Alex Griffin Day, Brian Andrew Dennis, Sarjodh S. Dhillon, Hector Joel Diaz Contreras, Mark Bonin Serrano Ditianquin, Khoa N. Doan, Johann Eckman, Yikalo D. Ekubazgi, Nabil Hauptli Fadili, Robert Michael Ferguson, Michael Allen Ford, Keith A. Foreman, Robert Christopher Gillis, Gabrielle Claire Glynn, Shobana Gopi, Taylor James Gorman, Riley Gratzer, Paul Joseph Gray, Andrew Michael Gregory, Jingzhu Guo, Edgardo Castillo Gutierrez Jr., Jason Hall, Lisa A. Hamaker, Stuart Michael Hamm, Ian Henderson, Jared William Herdlevar, Gabriel Wynn Houle, Jonah Keith Howard, Sean R. Hoyt, Jackson Hubert, Jonathan Thomas Hughes, Tyler John Hughes, David Humphreys, Duy Dothanh Huynh, Patricia Huynh, Elliot Hisashi Ideguchi, Mark Francis Johnson, Bun Chheng Kak, Suchetan Kamal, Gurpreet Kaur, Minyahil Tilahun Kebebegn, Dennis Robert Kenyon, Raymond Kyungjune Kim, Christopher K. Kubec, Rithvik Paul Lagisetti, Thuan M. Lam, Ihar S. Lavor, Henry Nicholas Lawrence, Jeffrey Allan LeCompte, David Kangmin Lee, Bincheng Li, Sawet Manachaichana, Sean E. Markus, Adam Chase Marr, Conner J. Martin, Cody James McMahon, Ariel Caitlin McNamara, Ian S. McPeek, Rowan A. Meier, Reagan Kathleen Middlebrook, Elizabeth Frances Miller, Phillip Ruslan Mishchuk, Derek Moore, Shannon N. Murphy, Nok Him Nam, James Steven Nance, Kyler Rohe Nelson, Molly E. Nelson, Hieu Trung Nguyen, Long P. Nguyen, Phuc P. Nguyen, Robert Grosvenor Kell Nichols, Eric Scott Odell, Ashton Phillip Ohms, Christopher George Ottersen, Michael Leslie Overby, Tempest Jamila Parr, Kenneth John Walter Patterson, Alexandra Ruth Pawlak, Jasmine Thomas Pedersen, Nimesh Philip Perera, Tan Nguyen Pham, Wing-Sea Poon, Pongpichit Poonpiriyasup, Nikhila Potharaj, David Michael Rainey, Alan Zhouzhaoxu Reilly, Sean Douglas Robbins, Todd Albert Robbins, Harrison Zachary Ross, Joshua D. Rueschenberg, Ankit D. Sabhaya, Putthida Samrith, Sonia Kaur Sarai, Brandon Michael Scholer, Matthew Yutmend Seto, Mubarek N. Shafi, Mathew Robert Sharff, Maurice Vernon Shaw, Weiwei Shi, Hannah Dawn Silva, Arshdeep Singh, Manvir Singh, Saravpreet Singh, Ian Mackenzie Skyles, Vladimir Konstantinovich Smirnov, Abigail Lynn Smith, Devon Sorensen, Steven M. Stermer, Christopher D. Stokes, Jeremiah Cage Stowe, James A. Stump, Nabil Abdurachman Sutjipto, Cody Cash Tedrick, Chutiwat Thammasiri, Brandon Dean Thomas, Reid Peret Thompson, Grant Alexander Toepfer, Anh Quoc Tran, Jowy Vaan Tran, Richard S. Ung, Artsiom A. Vainilovich, Sara Vandandaigue, Samuel Jacob Vecht, Chris Allan Vishoot, Dat Tan Vo, Son H. Vu, Han Wang, Zheng Rong Yang, Brent William Young, Paul Almer Zander, Siyuan Zhou, Anthony Kenneth Zullo

 

B.S. InformationTechnology

Humzah Abdol, Naomi Fiafuatai Afereti, Ahmed A. Ali, Gabriela Aranda, Erika L. Baker, Josiah Loth Benoit, Travis M. Budzynski, Brian Bui, Ren-Wei Larry Chang, Alexander Cheung, Chance D. Cookston, Mark Christopher Dela Rosa, Kamalpreet Singh Dhaliwal, Teodorico S. Divina, David E. Dorch, Jason Lee Erickson, Mohamed Essoufi, Brandon Lee Evans, Michael Anthony Evitt, Mark Lawrence Aguado Garces, Alejandro Lorenzo Garcia Ochoa, Osaseen Gollen, Sameer Hakimi, Duke J. Hefner, Kuncil Abdi Jamal, Lara Elizabeth Jones, Heewon Kim, Martin Waithaka Kiongo, Trenton Lawton, Javaughn Lewis, Senan S. Loukman, Evghenii O. Luchianic, Ilya I. Lychik, Alexandro Maldonado, Mike Robert McCormick, Alain Patience Mizero, Zakariya B. Mohamed, Curtis Blake Orchard, Mae Angela Napenias Oreiro*, Su Min Park, Andrew Delen Quicho, Amandeep Singh Rai, Sumitpal Singh Rai, Robert J. Reed, Ryan A. Robidou, Siddharth Saini, Colton Dean Seaburg, Benedicta Arroyo Serrano, Javier Serrano, Jason Sexton, Amandeep Singh Shergill, Harkamal Singh, Heath Douglas Smith, Michael A. Smith, Brian Som, Jonathan Won Suh, John Alexander Sutherland IV, Sabeen Tahir, Igor G. Tekmenzhi, Caleb Daniel Thaanum, Natalia Anh Tran, Amrik S. Tumber, Adam A. Voelker

 

MILGARD SCHOOLOF BUSINESS

B.A. Business Admin., Accounting

Rhoda Yeboah Agyapomaa, Yassir Alagi, Raymond Anderson, Alexander Patrick Anthony, Loren R. Beckner, Alicia Lee Bigley, Merle M. Boley, William Paul Brannan, Olivia Michelle Brezsko, Nicholle Marie Buckingham Schock, Alyssa Ai-Lan Bui, Anne Mae Burdette, William S. Burkhammer, Lindsey Elaine Cantu, Zihui Cao, Alisha Ann Cecchi, Krishneel Chandra, Stephanie Chavez, Shannon M. Cheney, Megan Christine Chyan, Arielle Antoinette Collins, Sherri L. Cumbo, John Paul Cushman, Shay Eric Davidson, Alejandra De La Luz, Brian David Denesen, Kailun Dong, Jennifer S. Dowd, Kathryn Jane Drohman, Jennifer L. Dumont, Chad Irvin Eaton, Nathan J. Elder, Erizza Marie Estores, Andre Charles Felder, Robert Scott Figueroa*, Jonathan D. George, Eric Goar, Snejana V. Gorobet, Melissa Ann Green, Janeht Nuñez Guijosa, Jessica Hadaway, Evva Herrera, William Brandt Hetland, Cameron J. Hickmon, Troy William Horn, Marinda Ann Huber, Siu Fung Hung, Jonathan I. Iloka, Freweyni Hagos Kahsay, Rebecca Marie Law Kloke, Tyler Krueger, Yan-Ping Lee, Emily R. Lindsey, Kar-Yan Stephanie Wong Loh, Dona R. Magneson, Alexander James Marquardt, Lyudmyla A. Matsyuk, Sean Obed Meneses, Camden Pennock Meyers, Akram Mohamed Mohamed Ziyard, Javenceio C. Moore, Elise Faye Morey, Carl Z. Mose, Keisha Nicole Nathan, Bao Yen N. Nguyen, Bao-Oanh N. Nguyen, Yvy H. Nyhammer, Casey Paul Ogren, Alex B. Oledan, Rachel K. Ostheller, Jin Beum Park, Linda J. Park, Douglas Peters, Joshua Alan Peters, Khamphilay Pfingston, Karen M. Pitchford, Nataliya N. Polishchuk, Iris Poynter, Chenshan Qiu, Darren W. Robinson, Joshua I. Salazar, Gurjinder Singh Sekhon, Chun-Ting Shen, Matthew Lawrence Sherry, Kyle Patrick Slaney, Svetlana A. Slobodchikova*, Shuhui Song, Bridget Elizabeth Stapleton, Ngoc Thi Minh Ta, Navid Taaid, Nadia Jalal Thompson, Ry Anne M. Thompson, Huy Xuan Tran, Thanh Trung Tran, Julie Anne Vise, Bryan James Vogel, Xiyu Wang, Bradly B. Warner, Kimberlee Kathleen Whisler, Lamaria Suzanne Wiltsie, Linda Wimberley, Nichole Wood, Joseph M. Wright

 

B.A. Business Admin., Business Administration

Amy Elisabeth Adams, Gurinder Singh Athwal, Alisha Alka Battan, Karessa Faye Bowman, Mai Phuong Lam Bui, Ting-Yun Chen, Chan Chung, Eric J. Diehl, Darius Lyn Fuller, Elliot Daniel Gregory, Sofia Raquel Guerra, Ji Soo Han, Mitchell James Heilman, Sean Richard Hein, Emily Ann Manley, Kaylene Marie Mattsen, Rorey R. McFarland, Ahmed H. Mohamed, Amanda Margaret Newton, Phuong Minh Nguyen, Ky Nhan, Ryan J. Rude, Alexander James Schauer, Nabil Siddiqi, Charlotte Louise Singh*, Jacob Preston Wallace, Jenna Renee Wooten, Yam Ping Yeung

 

B.A. Business Admin., Finance

Vitaly Alexander Burich, Karin Ka Man Chan, Sundara Chan, Man Lok Chui, Nolan Scot Collier, Maggie Marie Cournoyer, Alexander Dedaj, Christopher Alan DeJarlais*, Aleksandr A. Doroshenko, Marina V. Gergalo, Oscar Gil Veraza, Courtney Jane Harris, Amy Hellman, Pui Hung Hon, Siu Chung Hung, Zachary N. Jacobs, Dane Christian Jessen, Kyle Johnson, Ruvim Romanovich Klimenko, Kaitlyn M. Krug, Bahoi Lee, Ji Soo Kim Martel, Mohamad Irza Bin Mohd Zulkifli, Ashly Olson, Mahesa Kevin Putra Perdana, Tung Quoc Phan, Viktor A. Pilipchuk, Rachel M. Reynolds, Nickolaus D. Robertson, Sadiah Joy Robinson, Peter Petrovich Rusev, Timothy P. Ryan, Gregory Leonard Saltarelli, Ryan Edward Schumacher, Kevin Chiang Shimokawa, Corey James Sinclair, Mony Sunheng, Hiu Tung Wong, Yue Yang, Hantao Yao

 

B.A. Business Admin., Management

Anna Adamova, Jessica Rose Boshell, Scott Jacob Campbell, Jenny Tran Chau, Tsz Lui Chu, Alexander James Conklin, Alexander William Crawford, Hannah M. Cruver, Cooper Gilbert Cutler, Olga Yuryevna Dekhtyar, Gustavo Flores, Richard Oscar Frey III, Christian Robert Harris, Lauren Nicole Higgins, Makenzee Layne Ivy, Qiansheng Jin, Karana Touch Kem, Katie Elizabeth Kenny, Rebecca Annette Kranz, Shawnie Valerie Krauter, Veronica Marie Lang, Amy Ann Linden, Dusty Marie Link, Laurie Mayer, Shanett’ J. McBride, Stormy L. McCarragher*, Griffin J. McCullough, James Patrick McSherry, Jinfeng Miao, Douglas Amir Naini, Caitlin M. Negri, Kathy Nguyen, Kayla Marie Parish, Nam Tran Ky Phan, Katarzyna A. Preis, Armando V. Quiroz Ruiz, Adrianna Katelynn Rose, Hannah Kristina Siegertsz, Christopher P. Sipe, Kayla Larae Smith, Kirsten Suter, Michaela Elizabeth Ann Sweet, Oliver Christian Taylor, Yujing Wang, Cynthia Marisela Williams, Wai-Ki Wong

 

B.A. Business Admin., Marketing

Kelsey Nicole Abel, Michael Ian Arino Aldana, Jessica Michelle Barry, Angelina Benjamin, Katherine Rose Braun, Kyle Donald Cline, Joshua Wesley Cook, Christian F. Doty, Alejandra Duran-Ruiz, Tyler J. Dyer, James Milo Foss Jr., Alex Steven Goetz, Muriel Herrera-Velasquez, Jared Peyton Hines, Evan Robert Hinton, Sayaka Honda, Bowen Huang, Junqiang Huang, Renee Inglett, Daylon Scott Karamatic, Justin Dongmin Kim, Keaton C. Kovach, Chengchieh Lin, Olivia Marie Moody, Kenny K. Nguyen, Jeffrey Ryan O’Haleck, Gyeong Jeong Park, Lindsay Alice Peña, Kaitlyn Maxine Plattner, Nicole Poling, Sierha S. Prak, Nickolas Rollins, Kimberley R. Shelton, Vadim A. Shevchuk, Kenta Tanaka, Anna Tyutyunnik*, Fan Wu

 

NURSING &HEALTHCARE LEADERSHIP

B.A. Healthcare Leadership

Lauren S. Albert, Valeria A. Chagoya, Lyndsey Michale Corey, Stasha S. Dennard, Inessa A. Deshkina, Lyn My Du, Alyssa Rae Duenas Ebio, Vanessa M. Elizondo, Jesus Alberto Esquivel Ramos, Alaina S. Guthrie, Lucrecia D. Hascup, Anna Le Huynh, Eric Michael Kartevold, Jasminepreet Kaur, Nicole Giae Kim, Stephanie Candice Kim, Sandy Tang Luu, Christina L. Mercurio, Jyoti K. Minhas, Mario Joseph Minks, Elena Moser Moreno, Joleesa Nielson, Francisco A. Nogales, Kirstin J. Porras, Katrina Syntyche Ruiz, Kerri L. Spears, Amber Jo Swayze, Tiffany D. Tieu, Peleniseolemalo T. Ume, Lauren Nicole Voight, Sonseare Sharice WeberTiffiny Kwan Yi

 

B.S. Nursing

Angela Joyce Ames, Laraine Rochell Anderson, Alison Generie Angle, Margaret Ann Asher, Annick Olivia Bado, Amy V. Bailey, Carrie Lynn Beyke, Daniel J. Blankman, Bruce Eric Burton Jr., Monica Chavez-Santos, Raisa Chopra, Jamaica C. Corpuz, Ruby G. Crisostomo, Megan Marie Davidson, Irene N. Dizon, June Celeste Everson, Anna Xuan Fiamalua, Michael Wesley Fish, Katrina A. Freitag, Ellen M. Gish, Linda Ann Guddat, Glaries Binta Jatta, Larkin Amanda Jefferson, Shawnelle I. Johansen, Elizabeth Marie Joyce , Ivy Kim-Aguilar, Rhonda Lynn LaFramboise, Sally Lecce, Sara Lee, Brittiny Elaine Little, Mwanaidi Chematui Lokeno, Aleigh Jeanne Lovrovich, Patchlen Mary Madden, Bryce Ryan Markey, Evelyn Joyce Marlow, Justine Lora Mathis, Melinda Kathleen McCourt, Jacqueline D. McMath, Lori Ann Montoya, Mikhail Vladimirovich Murashkin, Semhar Nega Asrat, Denise L. Nieland, Hyeeun Park, Bernard Ross Rimmele, Jennifer Marie Runyan, Tracy Christina Saephanh, Molidy A. Sar, Kartik Sharma, Arjana Shehi, Emmanuel S. Skalikeu, Jamie Lee Smith, Yasuko Steffenson, Morris E. Sterling Jr., Julia Gabriela Subbotin, Joseph P. Sutton, Rosalyn Margarita Tallud, Sevila Mardaliyevna Tedorova, Sophia Moriah Tennison, Casey Marie Thomas, Ninh Thi Truong, Paige Donile Vanarsdall, Eugene Daniel Villacian, Paula Marie Walker, Nicole West, Kristin Carina Williams, Lora Michelle York

Pin It