UW TACOMA CLASS OF ’18

Degrees are awarded on completion of all requirements. Listing in this program doesn’t indicate that all requirements are met. Some graduates are not listed in compliance with their privacy directives. *Indicates double degree.

DOCTORAL DEGREES


Education


Doctor of Education

Leander L. Yazzie

MASTER’S DEGREES


SCHOOL OF INTERDISCIPLINARY ARTS AND SCIENCES


Master of Arts in Interdisciplinary Studies

Tre Alexander Carver
Karin Crelling
Russell William Hansen
Jaynetha Robinson
Rachael Anne Williamson
Jordan Lee Woolston


SCHOOL OF EDUCATION


Master of Education

Emily Nicole Ader
Carolyn D. Balderston
Arthur Andrew Baldwin
Amanda Margaret Balera
Felicie Ann Becker
Caitlin Nicole Berge
Connie Berrysmith
Kelsey M. Bidwell
Anna Elizabeth Bisch
Devony C. Blowers
Christine Ann Boeker
Rachel M. Broberg
Melanie Christine Carter
Jenna Nicole Caya
Mengjiao Chen
Michelle Choi
Becca Christenson
Daniel Patrick Kingsley Crawford
Donald Lloyd Crider
Angela Darling-Radford
Camille R. Duez
Danylle Leanne Edson
Lauren Eyer
Jessica Erin Fay
Kelsi Finney
Bintou Fisiru
Elizabeth Flavors
Haley Gerking
Karen Grove
Michelle Hamilton
Elena Hanson
Arianna Happy
Angel Rashell Harshaw
Lacey J. Heinz
Hannah Schell Holtgeerts Brenlan
John Huson
Esther Josenilda Infante
Cameron R. Jarvis
Alison L. Johnson
Breahnna M. Judge
Matthew Kaz
Terri Jean Klusman
Elizabeth A. Knode
Lucia Kryger
Yiming Lin
Diana Lopez Teeter
Emily J. Lycette
Philip Marr
Lidia Marroquin
Jennifer L. Mayes
Lindsay McAfee
Emily Marie McGee
Savannah Lee Milford
Nicole Newman
Lisabeth Davel O’Neil
Willen Anne Oviedo
Martha J. Perryman
Spenser W. Phelan
Sheila Powell
Kyle Landis Roffler
Cely A.T. Rohr
Ana Romero
Zachary T. Ross
Brendan Eric Schimpf
Megan Kathleen Sherrod
Lauren Sincero
Amber Slosson
Stephanie Song
Tiffany Souliere
Michele Struna
Rachael Sukola
Brenda Lee Thompson
Rachel Totten
Polly Ellen Towle
Marta Elizabeth Watling
Ronald E. Webb
Molly P. Winn
Ali Wood
Samantha Arlyn Woods
Lianjun Yang


INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


Master of Science in Computer Science and Systems

Radhika Agumbe Sridhar
SaranyaDeviAthmalingamRavishankar
Spoorthy Balasubrahmanya
Jesse M. Bannon
Karthick Chandrasekaran
Weijia Chen
Swetha Chinthalapati
Rituja Dange
Sakina Das
Aaron Devlin
Ibrahim K. Diabate
Yuyang Ding
Inno Irving V. Estrera
Jugal Niketan Gandhi
Megha Garaga Manjunatha
Tejaswi Ginuga
Vishaal Gopalan
Tejaswi Gorrepati
Sonal Goswami
Prasannakshi Grandhe
Daniel Lee Gray
Shilpa Gundrathi
Sonam Gupta
Anurita Gupte
Shalini Hallimysore
Ananthapadmanabha
Jiaming Hu
Nursultan Irgaliyev
Deepika Jain
Zelun Jiang
Sruthi Jogi
Ming Hoi Lam
Ping-Han Lei
Cheng Li
Qiaozhi Li
Jiacheng Liu
Brandon Alan Lioce
Nithin Mahendran
Bharathi Manoharan
Jonathan A. McFadden
Nick McKinney
Fahad Muzaffar
Khanh-Dung Nguyen
Brandon Lee Olson
Jie Pan
Sachin Mohan Parambath
Alexandra Pawlak
Ratna Kameswari Prabhala
Zijun Qu
Amruthaa Rajan
Srinidhi Ramadurai
Chaitra Sahukar
Gurumurthy
Sayana Saithu
Muhammad Waleed Sehgal
Yue Shen
Ashwini Shinde
Navjot Singh
Paranjit Singh
Shafali Singh
Smruthi Sridhar
Yashaswi Tamta
Jowy V. Tran
Sowmya Vasudeva
Minh Nhat Vu
Mengting Weng
Shihui Xia
Kuangdi Yu
Yuyang Yu
Bin Zhang
Pai Zhang
Zheng Zhou
Yu Zhuang


INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MILGARD SCHOOL OF BUSINESS


Master of Cybersecurity and Leadership

Mustafa Alqaysi
Mohammed Aziz
John Seidu Bako
Harini Balachandran
Francisco Campbell
Juan Chaves
Marc Coady
Justin Crane
Bill Creasey
Michael Steven Dunham Jr.
Charles Gibson
Angela Ramos Henderson
Tracie Tuyet Huynh
Waleed Ibrahim
Richard Infusino
Joseph Ray Kauer
Benjamin R. Kolar
Douglas R. Kroll
Ntumpha P. Mwanza
James F. Peterson
Fredrick L. Proctor
Nathan Russell
Mahadi M. Saeed
Joseph Sewell
Kinal Shah
Parth Shah
Jennifer S. Smith
Brian Swisegood
Evan Towner
Thompson P. Veras
Robert T. Young
Prinz N. Zeck


MILGARD SCHOOL OF BUSINESS


Master of Accounting

Melanie Jane Aamidor
Joseph Ronald Angevine
Andrew M. Cartica
Shay Eric Davidson
Yuhan Feng
Anne Fiddler
Robert Scott Forbes
Robert C. Gulley
Liuchunxiao Huang
Rachel Kathleen Kaes
Cody Kuzior
Thu Le
Michael Brian Lyman
Robert R. Martin
David Shigeru Matsumoto
Junjun Mo
Keoni Kenneth Moniz
Vinita V. Narayan
Sihan Ning
Ziru Niu
Aili Qiu
Chris R. Rakunas
Savanna Li Salas
Trenton Mychael Simpson
Mandeep Singh
Lisa U. Smith
Hui Suk So
Chuxi Tang
Ava Maxwell Taylor
Alex Jessie Thomason
Muqing Wang
Erin Weaver
Kady Whittaker
Ya Xiao
Ran Yan
Xuefei Zhou

Master of Business Administration

Philemon Agyei Yeboah
Brion Dior Baker
Kathryn Alise Byers
Grace Nicole Cambra
Josh M. Christiansen
Joshua A. Clearman
Keil Drescher
Lewis Thomas Griffith
Ariel Anna Gustanski
Michael Hanks
Latasha Nicole Hernandez
Trey Herndon
David Hoeveler
Karen Janz
Navjot Kamal
Morgan A. Kelley
Phillip J. Kim
Julianne Lasch
Dean Phillips
John August Rogers
Christopher L. Ruiz

Master of Science in Business Analytics

Francisco Autran
Jonathan W. Blowers
Aaron Blue
Janey Cabuco
Michael E. Cantrall
Ali Dehghani
Anthony Falteisek
Snehal Chandrakant
Gadekar
Alagu Shankar Ganesan
Anchal Gupta
Rishi Gurung
Logan Spencer Hickman
Michael Hunter
Rizul Jain
Nehal Jani
Viphonsith Kaseumsouk
Tyler C. Kight
Fajar Lodhi
Aniruddha Mukhopadhyay
Vasudha Mulakaluri
Venkatesh Patil
Varsha Rathnam
Navinkumar Sekar
Pooja Sheth
Dev Shrestha
Serik Smagulov
Soukry Sop
Varalakshmi Tyaggarajan
Pracheta Vidyanta
Sergio Villasenor
James Clifton Young III


NURSING AND HEALTHCARE LEADERSHIP


Master of Nursing

MaryBeth L. Boyce
Terri Noreen Byers
Emily C. Cartwright
Stacey Jo Chochoms
Crystal A. Collins
Bonni Cox
Michele K. Dwyer
Catherine Ann Fairhead
Cheyenne S. Heaton
Cheryl Hurley
John Maina Kagwe
Angela S. Knox
Maricel O. Long
Allison Miller
Denise C. Mills
Sandra Olson
Rema R. Perry
Melissa Smith
Luzmarina Tejada
Leena Voradeth
Debra Marie Willis Brogan


SOCIAL WORK AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE


Master of Social Work

Sohui Andre
Joseph R. Braylock
Jennifer Marie Brown
Traci Burg
Julian James Chavez-
Gamez
Katie Jean Christman
Joshua C. Cook
Elaine R. Costales Angeles
Kyle L. Dennehy
Maryam Ahmed Diriye
Brad T. Farmer
Amanda N. FiveThunders
Sarah E. Friedman
Teresa Cindy Gaiser
Amanda M. Glass
Alicia Rosalia Gonzalez
India Alexandra Irons
Kelly Keolalani Kalalau
Nancy Kuhuski
Kelli A. Lafranca
Sandra S. Langford
Carla Elise Lopez-Wilkerson
Jamie Noelle Morrow
Aaron Myracle
Elizabeth Marie Noll
Tracy A. Osburn
Rita Johnson Palmquist
Sorya Linda Pao
Melissa Lynn Pederson
Victoria Anne Purnell
Maria Guadalupe Reyes
Alanna C. Robertson
Jessica Rueber
Shandace Mae Schaefer
Stacy Lynn Scott
Sydney Screws
Isatu Sidibe
Tammy D. Simon
Anita R. Snyder
Jonathan Randel Srsen
Susan Marie Sullivan
Elizabeth A. Terpening
Kent Silver Thomas
Alicia R. Valencia
Danielle Van Wagenen
Dawn Heather Vrentas
Julie A. Walker
Sara Walker
Rachel York
Jamie L. Young


URBAN STUDIES


Master of Arts in Community Planning

Benjamin Herndon Fincher
Karina Haaseth
Marie Anastasia Hofmann
Sarah Lynn Koestler
Eric Matthew Lane
Lauren Elizabeth Miles
Anneka Teresse Olson
Garrett MacWilliam Stone
Jeremy Charles Trenhaile
Ed Winkley

Master of Science in Geospatial Technologies

Corrine C. Armistead
Fikadu Lemmessa Balcha
Kevin Gregory Bogue
Floyd Bull
Bennett James Clark
Stu W. Heath
Austin Jennings
Damanveer Singh Kang
Brandee R. Knight
Janelle Christine Kueck
Anna P.S. McDermott
Azad Islam Mohammed
Patrick Ray Duenas Murphy Jr.
Matt Sayler
Matthew Yutmend Seto
Nathaniel Douglas Wisness

BACCALAUREATE DEGREES


SCHOOL OF INTERDISCIPLINARY ARTS AND SCIENCES


B.A. American Studies

Brandon Lee Dawley
Amie Nicole Dillon
Andre C.D. Martin
Kimi Mattos
Ali Smith

B.A. Arts, Media and Culture

Beck Adelante
Brandon James Allen
Christian D. Boettcher *
Conner A. Budrick
Maria Elena Butler
Shun Hei Esther Chau
Natasha Marie Christianson
Brianna Criddle
Chehala N. Fisher
Brian M. Fletcher
Kate Allyson Gipson
Amber Yang Guo
Kaden Kurtis Harmon
Matthew David Headley
Thomas Enrique Hernandez
Seth M. Jans
Linda Kelso
Karen L. Kind
Tesa Jasmene F. Madrid
Tarik Hassan McKenzie
Eunice Min
Alexis Nicole Montague
Erica Palman
Preston Faith Kahealani Palmer
Joanna Roberts
Angelique Monique Savorn
Anne M. Smith
Azrael Tuchenhagen
Si-I Un
Danielle Anne Vialpando
Raven Nicole Walker
Rachel Leah Walton
Audrey Weber
Jessica Nicole Whitney
Kyra Ann-Marie Williams
Briana Donyelle Wilvert

B.A. Communication

Sahal Ali Abdi
Fadumo Asad Abdirahman
Puni Alafaio
Daud B. Ali
Tatyana Anderson
Vitalina I. Argirova
Yazmine Avila
John Hyun Bae
Tiffany D. Blevins
Viviana Campos Xavier
John C. Campos
Alicia Lynn Cassell
Katherine Kord Chambers
Christian Haram Chang
Grace M. Chapek
Pak Chau
Xi Chen
Yawen Chen
Julia Mona Cramer
Rachel M. Crossen
Monica Cysensky
Amber De La Torre
Christian Mendoza DeLeon
Danni Marie Derrickson
Jenna Anne Dougherty
Marisa Fowler
Rachel R. Glasgow
Tyler J. Graves
Logan Jeffrey Grealish
Mallory Elizabeth Green
Fahmi F. Guled
Nadia Keren Gutierrez
Fersat Khalit Haji
Kyle Emma Harris
Angelica Hernandez-Villalpando
Keyonti Sharae Hilliard
Sarah Lynn Hopkins
Allison M. Howard
Jonatthan Jean-Pierre
Gabriel Martin Jimenez
Sinead Zora Jones
Sydney Jones
Zakari Helen Joy Kaletka
Martin Edward Kastner Jr.
Linda Kelso
Shane Joseph Knecht
Kai Christian Lake
Alexander Scott Larson
Phoebe Leung
Alyson R. London
Chris James Longhurst
Nichole Marie Lyons
Michael A. Malek
Jenna Lee Marquez
John Matthews
Johanna McHenry
Nichole Renae McHugh
Jaylon Shelby Dumo Mensalvas
Litthisack Mithong
Farhan J. Mohamed
Hannah Marie Monen
Alexis Nicole Montague
Peter Moon
Sean Adrian Navarrete
Tyler Michael Nelson
Dominique Nguyen
Jenny Kim Nguyen
Kelly Nicole Nguyen
Randy Khang Quoc Nguyen
Tien Nguyen-Le
Malinda Marie Osborn
Alec Julius Pallasigui
Elijah Hyun Park
Lexi Chaykin Parry
Lauren Elizabeth Peiguss
Cody Myka Phanekham
Aaron-Jacob Llesis Piega
Lindsey Marie Powers
Alaa N. Rabaia Sr.
Sophia L. Ratajczak
Rubi Reynozo
Alleyxe T. Rosario
Jeffery Salazar
Benjamin Ian Scott
Reshlene H. Sigua
Ay’sha Na’cole Singleton
Sarahana Love Smith
Meridith Grace Sobocinski
David Sokolan
Sophia Ellen Sonovich
Wesley Allyn Sperry
Meiling Sara Sproger
Jamison Anthony Stephenson
Zhiheng Sun
Promepetch Nut Suwanchote
Ciara Cecilia Ciriaco Swann
Lily Tesfaye
Emily Ann Tharp
Dominique S. Thomas-McCullum
Danica Tol
Kelly Tyrrell
Cindy A. Van
Alexander C. Walburn
Devin Yun Walter
Kuan-Chuan Wang
David A. Weaver
Katelyn Grace Weide
Frank James Wenn
D’Andre Quinton Williams
Megan Alysse Wilson
Rachel Wood
Yichen Xiao
Starla Yen
Ya Zhan

B.A. Environmental Studies

Ernesto A. Alegria
Darren Kusterbeck Aseron
Ashley Elizabeth Bachmann
Brandon Taylor Brooks
Regan C. Churchill
Stevie Marie Collins
Allison Nicole Cruz
Tanya Renee Eison
Rachel Lynn Fladager
Hajjinefi Frayre
Taylor Hewett
Suji G. Kim
Duncan McPherson
Kellsey Katherin Millet
Ignacio Rabago
Heather Ann Rawley
Rachelle Renee Ryken
Zoe Ruggiero-Diehl
Brandi M. Singleton
Justin Yoonsuk So
Janessa Kay Spurgin
Tanner L. Stillwell
Chelsea M. Sturgal
Robert M. Todd
Andrew James Watson
Noah Elliott Wingard
Robbie Wood

B.A. Ethnic, Gender and Labor Studies

Gage Adkins
Jaimie Cook Ahlquist
Nabat Ahmed
Yuliana Ambriz
Ebony Arione Cherrice Barnes
Bryan Gregory Barnett II
Mercedi Benien
Angie Suezanne Clayton
Hodan A. Dahir
Emmiyan Ferro
Reesha L. Flavors
Savontai LaRohn Freeman
Ashton Laurel Gatsby
Jet Hegenauer
Nicole J. Hewin
Natasha Hollingsworth-Ford
Caitlyn Lorine Johnson
Katie Li Min Juhnke
Kalei N. Kalanui
Mkeil Damahl May-Ball
Tahir Morris
Sara Nader
Tia Notti
Christopher Michael Oliver
Sara Reed
E. Desiree Richards
Mayra Rivera
Ryan Kindred Rothschiller
Marleny Coral Silva Velarde
Damion W. Smith
Judy Svann
Kendy Q. Trinh
Autasia Victoria Westerlund

B.A. History

Taran Samual Agar
Tracy Alison Atencio-West
Aric Barrett
Kevin Jeffrey Boyce
Milan Stuart Bracken
Colin E. Brown
Michael Arnold Chavez Jr.
Thomas Edward Clark
Margarete Elisabeth Crelling
Rachael Kaitlyn Davis
Garrett Dettbarn
Bo S. Dudley
Brian M. Fletcher
Yueyang Hu
Hannah Marie Johnson
Kristin Renee Kindermann
Blake H. Kummer
Ethan D. Leyva
Janna Miles
Caitlin Danielle Monroe
Josiah T. Pollock
Jordan Pourakbari
Olivia Joy Purnell
Ofelia Guadalupe Sanchez
Theodore Samuel Schiro-Miller
Joshua J. Scullin
Alexandria Senesac
Ries Marianne t’Sas
Robbie Wood

B.A. Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences

Fazeema Bano
Barbara Renee Bartolatz-Littrell
Maya Lynn Beck
Kasi Beith
Allison Nicole Cruz
Stephanie Ying Deng
Sierra R. Diamond
Adam Martin Downie
Lenisa Marie Epenesa
TJ Estes
Georgia Mackenzie Felts
Jolynn Noelle Fiorito
Paige Catherine Frey
Brooke Denae Garcia
Carly Laine Gliva
Shelby Lee Gray
Daris Hall
Danielle Patrice Johnson
Darion Shoghi Kalegi
Jaime L. Kelleher
Emily M. Kesterson
Yvette Killion
Jodi Lynn Kreidler
Maily Thi Ly
Zzachary L. McDonell
Tarah J. Merenda
Reid M. Miller
Omar M. Morris
Meagan Olivia Moseley
Christina Pleasants
Jewelia Hope Rainey
Daysy Rendon
Kelsey Mariah Rowley
Corina E. Sendejo
Josh Standley
Jesse Aidan Torres
Brandi Renae Tucker
Hayley Annelusel Tymony
Enrique J. Ugas
Reagan Carl Voges
Mercedes G. West

B.A. Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences: Global Studies

Charleen N. Buruiana
Oriana Sylvia Di Fede
Ling Dong
Dwayne Fields
Yungbin Kwon
Shin Hye Lee
Pengpeng Lin
Justin Taran McMoore
Carleigh Mae Williams
Starla Yen
Deanna Zheng

B.A. Law and Policy

Bryan Abejon
Nabat Ahmed
Jeremy Lynn Allen
Kimberly Altamirano
Raymond Bagley III
Jarrod Beauchamp
Adam Carl Birgenheier
Reyna Stephanie Brito
Andy C. Brown
Johnny Xi Chen
Mary Katherine Clark
Herbert Broderick Collins
Zachary Thomas Fish
Hannah L. Graser
Eilee A. Guddat
Gabi Margaret Gutierrez
Aaron M. Hansen
Nakari Anona Henry
Joshika K. Krishna
Meraisha LaVon Larsen
McKenna Anne Le Veque
Erin Ann Massey
Dilan Mohammed
Synclair V. Myers
Autumn Phuongnghi Nguyen
Apple Ortiz
Malia Rae Osborne
Phillip E. Ramirez
Viviana Sarai Rodriguez
Shonda L. Singleton
Tim Francis Tucci
Margarita Varaksa
Lily Wah Lei Wong
Dennis Mikhailovich Zyalik

B.A. Politics, Philosophy and Economics

Marc Andrew Alday
Cascade Pierce Barnett
Bhagirath A. Bhatt
Adam Carl Birgenheier
Katherine Black
Mikaela Ann Branch
Aaron M. Briggs
Casandra Brown
Xinlei Chai
Winnie Chen
Jiacheng Dai
Arwa Mohamed Dubad
Christopher Franklin
Farnsworth
Brynn Christine Fiacchi
Leif Eric Fielden
DeVonte Garcia
Ashton Laurel Gatsby
Sarely Marlene Gonzalez
Muye Guo
Aaron S. Guzman
Luke Aaron Jacobsen
Chad Huntley Jenkins
Amy Marie Johnson
Jared Alan Kono
Jessica Lee
Hongyu Li
Drew Lowe
Leidy M. Martinez Bodre
William Whitaker Monkman
Joshua M. Moore
Shaffi Bile Osman
Qidan Pang
Susannah Piercey
Courtney M. Rivera
Rolando Robles Valencia
Kendra M. Senecal
Alizabeth Kelly Settergren
Brian Sinden
Connor Monroe Souza
Angela M. Stoudermire
Adem Suta
Lin Tang
Danica Tol
Oscar A. Trinidad
Tyler E. Trippel
Pei-Hsin Tseng
Lucas Keith Waggoner
Simarpreet Singh Walia *
Yiheng Wang
Emma Allyn Watkins
Charles Raymond Watson
Briana Woodlief
Bo Yang
Ziwei Ye
Fnu Yongdanjiacuo
Xite Yu
Abdirahman Yussuf

B.A. Psychology

Danielle Marie Nneka Agoh
Kymberli C. Allen
Jo Anne Marie C. Ancheta
Tracy Alison Atencio-West
Marcela Avina
Rebecca Anne Azucena
Hunter James Ballou
Samantha Barlow
Logan Christopher Benson
Cayla Marie Berscheid
Sophiya Boguk
Sehar Bokhari
Jessica Janay Bond
Adriana Paola Bonilla
Tatiyana Branco
Andrea Britten
Robert Brown
Susan Brown
Akyia Ariel Buford
Eric Wayne Butler IV
Tasheca Donnisha Butler
Lena Kaye Carkeek
Susan Maria Casey
Presley Caudle
Brynne A. Chamberlain
Troy Charlton
Kari Nicole Cline
Emily Renee Clouse
Jakob J. Coffelt
MacKenzie Colson
Sean Matt Culver
Elizabeth Marie
Cunningham
Windy Dang
Brendan M. Davis
Autumn G. Diaz
Paige Taylor Dieckman
Liana Marie Diga
Stteffany Duran
Naomi Rose Edmondson
Daniel R. Englund
Emmiyan Ferro
Gabrielle Thorey Folino
Selina Michele Fragoso
Sydney Anastasia Freutel
Vanessa Diaz Frias
Carol Ann E. Fuchs
Sandy Fuentes
Jesse A. Galt
Ivie Gaudette
Megan Clare Gettis
Madilynn Dawn Gomez
Sarely Marlene Gonzalez
Austin Matthew Goodman-
Borgstrom
Kimberlee Sue Gorton
Zoe M. Greer
Sarah E. Gunion
Jolene K. Harris
Kammi Lynn Helm
Amy Joy Hicks
Halimatu E. Hill
Tamara C. Hill
Ismahan Jamea
Edwin L. James
Tylor Travis Jensen
Kylee M. Jewett
Maria Janae Johnson
Payton Alexander Jones
Beatrice Njoki Kinyanjui
Alyssa Rose Kreiger
James Kuhn
Kathleen Elise Kurtti
Yu Ching Tom Lam
Lily Nguyen Lamb
Lillian Rose Lampe-Martin
Sheridan Ann Lantz
Lindsey Marie Larosa
Natalie R. Lawrence
Kathy Cherish Anne Le
Alexandra Justine Lee
Jessica Lee
Kwonhee M. Lee
Oniel Lemus
Cory Lewis
Jamie Margaret-Ann
Lindley
Gionelli Marie Lopez
Bryan Edward Lougheed
Nicolas Robert Lowell
Khristina Manivanh
Kayle J. Manley
Rosemary Ann Mann
Hanna Maple
Joshua Benjamin Marks
Andre C.D. Martin
Shaneea La’Mell Martin
Natalia Rebecca Masterman
Theresa M. Matheson
Bailey Daneay Maunders
Sandra Rubi May Adrian
Sarah Sablich McFall
Joanne Marcelle McFarland
Jessica Nicole Meadows
Edward Melendez-Barradas
Boston Menard
Ioana Alexandra Mihalascu
Yohan Moon
Anna Noel Moore
Madison M. Moore
Devin Cherie Mygatt
Anh T. Nguyen
Monica S. Nicks
Sanya Nijjar
Jessica Catherine Rose Nuse
Jaqueline Orduno
Shelly Nicole Orr
Kishmira I. Osmanli
Skyler E. Overstreet
Kennedy Elizabeth Parker
Kristen Piephoff
Brittany Lynn Portugue
Faviola Quiroz
Wesley Scott Rainey
Arageme Beatriz Ramirez
Lisa Ann Rapien
Aaliyah Ramirez Riedel
Meghan Robbins
Sierra Roberts
Rachel J. Roewer
Vitalina Andreyevna Rossiytsev
Marina Elisabeth Rozey
Jeremiah Ruprecht
Ashley Isabelle Salinas
Shailyn Sanchez
Jeremy P. Santos
Shawn Henry Schulte
Andrew Joseph Seibert
Ericka Alexandria Silla
Mitchel A. Spry
Rebecca C. Stuart
Sean Hideo Sumida
Bonny Swanson
Charles Martin Sy
Davina Marie Taylor
Shannon R. Taylor
Heather Nicole Thompson
Laura Victoriya Tokhvre
Kendra J. Tsujikawa
Emily Ann Tyson
Brooke Mackenzie Ulmer
Kaylen Tianna Vine
Hue Lien Vo
Bobby Chuan Wang
David A. Weaver
Amy T. Wesson
Kimberley Anne White
Kaitlyn Marie Wilkinson
Charissa A. Wong
Angela Yu
Deanna Zheng

B.A. Spanish Language and Cultures

Angelica Hernandez-Villalpando
Ryan Montgomery Krueger

B.A. Writing Studies

Brittany Ann Barnhouse
Maya Lynn Beck
Heather H. Choi
Nathnel Debebe
Stephanie Lynn England
Marissa Grace Espino
Kelsey S. Ferrenberg
Michael Paul Free Jr.
Erin Hughes
Erin Klein
Allison Kay Kruse
Miranda Lynn Laberge
Kristen Riane Lawson
Pearl Heejin Lee
Marcela Martinez
Jamie D. Mauricio
Toan Phu Quy Nguyen
Cory Nickolatos
Preston Faith Kahealani Palmer
Manveer Parmar
Robin Ann Paterson
Christine L. Pizzano
David D. Price
Christine Lago Robles
Poonam M. Sabhaya
Jonathon Tschurwald
Alissa Mai Khanh Tu
Riley Christopher Wirfs
Christopher Lee Wu

B.S. Biomedical Sciences

Pragya Adhikari
Sean A. Ahrens
Aaron Arzaga
Sehar Bokhari
Mylissa A. Bowlin
Nam Le Duy Dang
Abi Deleon
Ashlynn Alexandria Felker
Vanderbilt Romares
Gaditano Jr.
Sabrina M. Gan
Ramon Miguel Garza
Gerald Hilario
Tatiana Brieanne Hyldahl
Melissa Jimenez
Jess Kern
Adam A. Knyaz
Charles Donald LaRocco
Amanda Ya-Yee Lee
Claire A. Posadas
Adam G. Prince
Jazmin Sanchez
Sara Stewart

B.S. Environmental Science

Joseph Vinson Napalan Aguilar
Austin C. Arant
Joseph Elwyn Bell III
Michael A. Benjamin
Shannon D. Black
Douglas Michael Bonno
Melissa Marie Brainard
Sabrina Marie Brentin
Jacqueline Busby
Stephanie Elizabeth Dickman
Justin Michael Drake
Kevin Hoang Du
Nickolas Dyer
Mary Rose Eldridge
Lionel Estrada
Michael B. Gabbard
Ryan Hanley
Krystal Cass Hedrick
My Duyen T. Huynh
Jessica I. Kelsey
Ezra U. Lopez
Longwai Lui
Nolan Hunter Kenji Magee
Jade Alexis Markley
Kimberly Oliva-Membreno
David Kamsiyochukwu Onyali
Mackenzie Lee Partridge
Eric Neal Pendergrass Jr.
Natalie E. Ries
Erica Shanahan
Sathoun Wang Sok
Sarah Marie White
Christopher Lee Wu
Kathryn Rose Zentner
Ken Wuhui Zhang

B.S. Mathematics

Benita Frances Beale
Stephanie Monique Christensen
Victor R. Fontaine
Jonathan Garnica-Perez
Emily M. Hoang
Rui Huang
Hannah Juel
Ruvim Romanovich Klimenko
Yanze Li
Matthew Michael Lyons
Joshua R. Melanson
Jana S. Moore
Duc Minh Nguyen
Zachary Ryan Schmitz
Sathoun Wang Sok
Chenkai Wang
Qi Xue


INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


B.A. Computer Science and Systems

Jasvir Kaur Dosanjh
Brendan H. Kim

B.S. Computer Engineering and Systems

Brian Scott Boon
Alan Cardy
Kevin Dale Couture
David T. Hudson
Hao Quoc Le
Ramses Peter Madakson
Brandon Mitcham
Seana Airyen Morgan
Thien Huu Nguyen
Augustus James Penley
Warren Neil Penny
David Thomas Vercillo
Allan Yu

B.S. Computer Science and Systems

Hanan J. Abdo
Jacob J. Ackerman
Amanda Lynn Aldrich
Ibrahim Saud Alshubaily
Bryce Anderson
Casey Gene Anderson
Jon F. Anderson
Travis Arriola
Alisher Baimenov
Alec Michael Bain
Travis C. Bain
Mamadou S. Barry
Youcef Yacoub Bennour
Jimmy Dean Best Jr.
Morgan Danger Blackmore
Dmitriy V. Bliznyuk
Christian D. Boettcher *
Loc Gia Bao Bui
Hyung Jin Byoun
Hui Ting Cai
Bridgette Christina Campbell
Colin A. Casey
Athena Ysabel Castillo
Zachary Allen Chandler
John J. Chang
Phansa Chaonpoj
Chad Chapman
Peter Mideum Chu
Shaun Coleman
Zira R. Cook
Robert William Cordingly
Kevin Dale Couture
Connor McCray Cox
Dakota James Crane
Todd Crane
Patrick Cruz
Jasmine Nicole Dacones
Mustaf M. Dahir
Christopher Dale
Stephanie Day
David Dean
Simon Henry DeMartini
Helen Mezgobo Desta
Khoa Minh Doan
Jack Eby
Patrick Eddy
Garrett Paul Engle
Mahad Ahmed Fahiye
Kerry Takashi Ferguson
Jorie Fernandez
Keldon Fischer
David Adam Foster
Irene Fransiga
Matthew Frazier
Marshall J. Freed
Joe Alexander Fried
Brandon Michael Spencer Gaetaniello
Alberto Garcia Salas
Elisha P. Gentry
Brian R. Geving
Ahana Ghosh
Arwain Edward Giannini-Karlin
David Randal Glines
Akshay Goel
Gardner Patrick Pedro Gomes
Vadim Mikhailovich Goncharuk
Giovanna Sophia Graciani
David Guerrero
Kirtwinder Singh Gulati
Calvin Daniel Gunther
Dino Hadzic
Christopher Hall
Dongsheng Han
Jenna Rae Hand
Daryan Thomas Hanshew
Walter Fred Hanson
Myles C. Haynes
Walker Hays Hertel
Scott Hiraki
James Siu Ho
Varik Hoang
Josiah Cole Hopkins
Tyler Carroll Horn
Stanley Hu
Binh Hue Hua
Michael Henry Humkey
Matthew Hyunwoo Hwang
Alyssa Reese Ingersoll
Abdullah Islam
Daniel Ivanov
Jane Elizabeth Jacobsen
James E. Johnston
Ian Joseph Jury
Igor Kalezic
Robert Mureithi Kariuki
Doseon Kim
Kaitlyn Shelby Kinerk
Karan Kurbur
Garrett Lahmann
Alexander Lambert
Danielle Marie Lambion
Joshua G. Lansang
Joshua Tien-Mong Lau
Thanh Le
Jordan Eric Leble
Michelle Su Shan Lee
Stevan Alexis Lewis
Timothy Keen Liu
Connor Phillip Lundberg
Dat Ly
Luke G. Manca
Conor Norihisa Marsten
Daniel Craig McBride
Joshua Samson Meigs
Raisa Meneses
Alex Nolan Merk
Dylan Timothy Miller
Brandon Mitcham
David George Mkrtychyan
Mohamed Omar Mohamed
David Monaghan
Cynthia Melissa Mora Olmedo
Seana Airyen Morgan
Donald E. Muffler
Malini Naidu
Joshua A. Neighbarger
Alvin Nguyen
Anh Ngoc Nguyen
Diem-Trinh T. Nguyen
Duc P. Nguyen
Kevin Nguyen
Thien Huu Nguyen
Michael Courtland Nickels
Carter Odem
Parker Hayden Olive
Lorenzo Lee Pacis
Peter Young-Seok Park
Anita Paudel
Augustus James Penley
Warren Neil Penny
Peter Zeno Pentescu
Evan Thomas Pernu
Phu-Lam Duong Pham
Matthew Allen Phillips
Vincent Gene Povio
Michael Damien Quandt
Matthew John Qunell
Kevin Joseph Ravana
Alexander Evan Reid
Cassie Brianna Renz
Taylor Ann Riccetti
James Warren Roberts
Tenma Conner Rollins
Leah M. Ruisenor
Haylee May Ryan
Derick Zachary Salamanca
Yaroslav Y. Salo
Bryan Sands
Gregory Paul Schmitt
Raymond Von Schooley
Dirk D. Sexton
Maryia Shautsova
Evgeniia Shcherbinina
Aimal Shir Jan
Samantha Rae Shoecraft
Harmandeep Singh
Tanvir Singh
Karan Singla
Vidal John Sisneros
Caleb A. Smith
Steven Dean Smith
Sarah Lynne Snyder
Norris Ivan Spencer Jr.
Logan Stafford
Wesley Garrett Stahl
Keith Andrew Stellyes
Harlan M. Stewart
Tyler John Stinson
Ayub Tiba
Cuong Huu Tran
Phuc V. Tran
Ryan Tuan Tran
Maksim B. Voznyarskiy
Thu Le Vuong
Cindy Hsin-Jung Wang
Yulin Wang
Keegan Thomas Wantz
Tommy Warren
Tim Allen Weaver
Walter Merritt Weeks III
Zach O. Wingo
Garrett Ryan Wyler
Thomas Xu
Denis Yakovlev
Louis Jaeho Yang
Timothy Haebin Yang
Zheng Rong Yang
Biirhanu N. Zerefa

B.S. Information Technology

Saba G. Arefaine
Sebastian Alexander Baba
Pranab Baidya
Guneet S. Bawa
Anne Kristine Bell
Quinn Sara Mae Bovee-Naini
Justin L. Bowman
Jacob Louis Burton
Praful Busa
Kingsley Navarro Casayuran
Kevin Castillo
Eugene V. Chopovdya
Christine T. Co
Evan Contreras
Paul Ernest Davis
Cameron J. Eldridge
Chris Gabriel Deng Flores
Julian A. Galvan
Christian Louis Getzin
Bikramjeet Singh
Yashwinder Ghura
Harkaran Singh Grewal
Metasebiya Hailemariam
Seham M. Hamid
Yusuf Hamid
Amin Hassan
Aaron J. Howell
Dillon Patrick Hubble
Ela Marie Colcol Ilumin
Asia Hassan Jama
Sheikh Tijan Jobe
Zackary Michael Jones
Baldeep Singh Kang
Timofey S. Keptya
Jeehoon Kim
Soobin Kim
Zackary Adam Koenig
Siu Ting Lai
Richard Canhrison Le
Zuan Liang
Edgar Kevin Lopez-Allende
Tan Viet Luong
Christopher Diones Macapagal
Ryan Manzoline
Pavel V. Martynau
Fatuma Daud Mohamed
Mohamed F. Mohamed
Miyuki Heather Morris
Rohella E. Munoz
Amanda Nguyen
Bao Van Nguyen
Duy Luan Thanh Nguyen
Ngan B. Nguyen
Solayman Jim Nguyen
Vina Nguyen
Louise Faye Penero Parafina
Rahul Perumal
Suvunna Joe Phhouaypha
Thejai Riem
Nathaniel David Rogers
Armando Sanchez Montoya
Matthew John Santoyo
Christian Lee Scheib
Benedicta Serrano
Bilal Ahmed Siddiqui
Charhat Singh
Rupinderpal Singh
Dollapa Sorra-A-Disaikul
Chanberna B. Srey
Jordan J. Stiver
Henry P. Sun
Tuyet Ngoc Ta
Prince Zyron Thai
Brian Hoang Tran
Daniel Valenzuela
Jonathan Mark VanWinkle
Trevor Ray Vickery
Jose Antonio Villeda-Campos
Thuan V. Vo
Leeza Vuong
Chloe Wake
Eugene Washington
Yi Weng
Thomas P. Widger
Kyle D. Williams
Bisrat B. Zerihun
Xing Zhang
Xingdi Zhou


MILGARD SCHOOL OF BUSINESS


B.A. Business Admin., Accounting

Hibaq Awale Abdullahi
Lauren Nicole Alsin
Salah Eddine Abdellah Amiar
Lovely Mae R. Baculio
Taylor Y. Bartlett
Corey Dennis Berg
Carlie Bergner
Kiara Blas
Katrinna Bowman
Anu Lakmini Bush
Adam Hunter Carney
Xinnong Chen
Olesea Chetroi
Jackis D. Coulibaly
Chelsi Mae Joanne Cruz
Stephen M. Demuth
Erik David Edvalds
Jessica E.E. Fowler
Karla I. Gonzalez
Jennifer Tuyen Hoang
Ngan Ngoc Huynh
Taylor Jacques
Hao Jiang
Jenna M. Jones
He Su Jung
Bailey A. Juvinall
James Kangwoo Kim
Shanna Leach
Adriann Christoffer Legaspi
Megan Kristine Lindgren
Shang-Wei Liu
Sebastian Lucero
Tuyen Xuan Luong
Diamond K. Maggo
Kevin Mattox
Christina M. McCall
Bart James McCullough
Erin Dawn Meade
Amanda Mealer
Kristie Anne Miller
Lauren Lee Ann Nelson
Leann Q. Nguyen
Kailey Marie Norling
Chase M. Nutting
Stephen Timothy Parrish
Austin Lee Perlatti
Monyneath Phy
Aolani Marie Pierce
Mark Quach
Jonathan J. Rivera
Abigayle Kathleen Rose
Jessica J. Ross
Blaine O. Sangston
Marina Spinu
Serhiy Stolyarchuk
Yu Ching Sy
Caitlin Eveen Teo
Brian Thongdymanyvong
David I. Topal
Yvette Wingsum Tran
Alaina M. Valenciano
Andre M. Washington
Sarah E. White
Naphat Wongrattanaphibun
Bradley R. Wright
Xin Xu
Wenxia Yuan
Bryan Anggianus Yulianto
Wenxin Zhang

B.A. Business Administration

Caleb R. August
Aji Bah
Brandi Banghart
Laurie Bui
Joshua A. Bunker
Chris Burd
Amanda Kristine Burks
Nicholle Campbell
Kaitlyn Brenna Cantrell
Brittany Cavin
Nathan Scott Cornwall
Jennifer Cruz
Qi Cui
Britney Ann Davis
Amy Do
Daniil K. Fedoruk
Roman Oleg Gabay
Rouyu Gu
Chad Hitchcock
Preston R. Howard
Melanie Lynn Johnson
Yana Kashtanova
Veronica Kislyak
Brandi Marie Kitterman
Junjie Lin
Brandon Mendoza Llarenas
Gracynn Malone
Riley Matthew Manahan
Rodney Martineau
Roshaan Masood
Brianna J. Maurer
Soniya Sonie Moon
David Pascual
Alana Pili Rathburn
Gabrielle Nicole Robinson
Savannah K. Schmidt
Stephanie Lee Schuur
Genevieve Summers
Jorden Takushi
Maximillian E. Trujillo
Nathan Paul Wescott
Rachel Young
Felisha Rene Zettel

B.A. Business Admin., Finance

Serghei P. Aldabaev
Farah Amon
David Andrusik
Emily Anthony
LaTrisha Sherlonda Armstrong
Abinezer Ayele
Jason P. Belles
Katrina M. Blankmeyer
Jorge A. Bustamante
Zachary Cooper Cassell
Shih-Chi Chang
Julie Choi
David Choun
Ethan C. Christensen
Corrianne Nickole Cook
Johnny Roman Cortez III
Marlon Isidro DeLeon
Penghui Ding
Bogdan Vitalyevich Dzyk
Noah Fowler
Richard G. Fujita
Manbir S. Gill
Nicole Goldingay
Eddie Gonzales
Jazmine Marie Harrington
Nicole D. Hegland
Egal M. Iman
James D. Jackson
Simranjit Kaur
Simranpreet Kaur
Brenda Khamsoksavath
Brian Lee Kinghorn
Hanzhao Lin
Kenneth Jose Linares
Yikun Liu
Valeriy A. Lukyanenko
Malida Luo
Anthony Borhillo Martinez Jr.
Sirena P. Mendiola
Daniel Mendoza
Miguel A. Michel
Vladimir G. Mikshanskiy
Tristan Lee Anderson Miller
Bill Nguyen
Brittany M. Padilla
Davis Chealy Pel
Omar Ignacio Rivas Cortez
Jessica Lynn Ross
Ericka Lyn Schlueter
Megan Shahan
Yama Sharify
Sumerjit Singh
John H. Smith
Mollica Tida Sok
Brandon F. Solum
Kirubel Tamrat
Alejandro Villagomez
Ilona Nikole Walmer
Rick Allen Wettig
Ben Wilson
Shun Yao
Jingyi Zhang

B.A. Business Admin., Management

Breanna Affolter
Brennan Kyle Arnold
Sydney Marie Bertholf
Sunny Singh Bisla
Mark Joseph Brammer
Landon Wesley Brown
Ka Ying Sophia Chan
Xin Chen
Kimberly Anne Davis
Riley D. DeVega
Ilah Dizon
Heather Michelle Ensor
Stephany Ferro
Josiah Furbush
Xuncheng Ge
Megan Goldsack
Kasey Lee Green
Joshua Allen Gregory
Rebecca Hanson
Rigo Hernandez
Manvir Kaur
Tajinder Kaur
Oksana Alex Kustyukov
Paula Nina Capati Lansang
Stephanie Ann Lapiana
Danielle A. Larsen
Sheng Lin
Guy Devonta Maughan
Jackie Marie Merrill
Anastasia Marie Mitchell
Ariana S. Nason
Jocelynn Nelson
Vortanak Nget
Eduardo Luis Owono Ecoro
Omar Perry
Sara Elizabeth Rigg
Heidi Rutherford
Michael Kevin Sajangbati
Jose G. Sarmiento Coronado
Sergey Shamray
Dennis Gene Tackett Jr.
Wood Ming Tam
Connor Orval Theisen
Christi Tillinghast
Kristy L. Tran
Simarpreet Singh Walia *
Sharon Feng Wu
Sage Petra-Emilia Young

B.A. Business Admin., Marketing

Nicholas Samuel Sullivan Adams
Jessica Nicole Applonie
Stanton Kaulana Asing
Jovia Bao
Devina Be
Jeff Bennett
Mario Manuel Cervantes
Marissa K. Chavez
Nicklaus K. Ching
Hee Jin Cho
Yuree Chong
Bailey Dugan
Natalie Beth Newvillamor Garces
Brennen Joseph Giove
Jenica Mae Ventura Gonzales
Josephine Alanis Green
Joshua Daniel Haley
Jesse Paul Hamelin
Jordan Suntaek Hwang
Vanessa Juy
Samantha Joann Kaczor
David Ja’Mar Kind
Amy S. Lee
Kyu Ho Lee
Feifei Lin
Britton Anton Lorentzen
Nam Ly
Jesse J. Monaghan
Trevor Ying Nhan
Jayme Park
Nathan Peterson
Zach Kenneth Place
Alexander Jordan Pouliot
Kiana Robinson
David Matthew Rodriguez
Zahra Yasmeen Sabir
Keith M. Sant
Mindy Lin Steinmetz
Yifan Tao
Namkyu Won
Yifu Zhang


NURSING AND HEALTHCARE LEADERSHIP


B.A. Healthcare Leadership

Julia Dasel Ahn
Samantha Turla Alegria
Najad Omer Ali
Meseret Zelalem Ambaw
Ashley Marie Baillie
Diana Blidchenko
Amreen Kaur Dosanjh
Haiden Nicole Emmett
Molly Christine Engle
Jessica Marie Fleming
Briana C. Fleming-Wright
Alexandra Isabel Franklin
Kirsten Larican Garcia
Ebrima Gomez
Joseph Young Goodfellow Jr.
Felicia Gorun
Olga P. Grigorenko
Jueriya Muhummad Hasaan
Destini Coney Jammeh
June Kimani
Juliya V. Kozlova
Shannon D. Leary
Ashley Lew
Nikki Lu
Ryan Lee Mahan
Danielle Claire Manzanares Danao
Nadiya Mayster
Michele Soriano Mina
Shayleigh Madison Mountford
Yasin Moussaoui
Katrina Joy Newman
Richelle C. Orpilla
Jessica Danielle Roberts
Alejo Robles
Mahtab Salahshoor
Nikki Sherman
Marleny Coral Silva Velarde
Stephanie M. Snyder
Maleehah Ad-Waniyah Tahir
Nora Adriana Terrones
Kellan Houliston Unjian
Annie Souers Watson

B.S. Nursing

Eri Agee
Monica Alvarez
Corina Fermina Arrieta
Kelsey Leigh Austell
Erina Claudia Barrington
Jane Bell
Liliya Belov
Crystal Rain Berg
Carri Beshears
Sheridan Michele Beuck
Kristi L. Bonbright
Mariya Borsuk
Nataliya Borsuk
Breanna Diane Boyd
Kimberly LaVon Braxton
Zulfiya Brooks
Savannah Madrid Bryant
Camai Catlin
Jessica May Cisneros
Marla Joy Clark
McKenna Lucille Coppedge
Maria Cuaresma
Kim Dang
Janelle Rance Deleon
Theresia Ann Donovan
Claire Downhour
Erika Renee Emch
Heidi A. Fanslow
Sisay Faynato
Sadie Nichol Fisher
Vince G. Fontecha
Jolene Lee Fries
Diana Garzilazo
Erin Kathleen Gittins
Jazmyne Graham
Christopher Green
Dawn Green
Sandeep Kaur Grewal
Ron Harris
Jennifer Leigh Hodges
Vanity C. Honculada
Thuy Ngoc Huynh
Van Thi Bich Huynh
Ibrahim Ali Ibrahim
Honeyleen Muscat Im
Savathdy Im
Michelle E. Istvan
Thereasa Marie Jasan
Ariana K. Johnson
Kelsey Marie Johnson
Kelly Sass Jones
Gurtej Kaur
Michelle Kim
MuSeong Kim
Elizabeth Kinyanjui
Tatyana V. Klimok
Crystal Charlotte Kostelyk
Jacqueline Briana Kowalski
Alexandra Taylor Lawrence
Chi Kim Le
Becky K. Leghorn
Chan Ly
Lauren Nicole Mahnken
Bryanne Christine Marsh
Tina Masuda
Anthony Joseph McClusky
Carolyn Milander
Rahma A. Mims
Courtney Elizabeth Eva Moore
Rebecca Mulkey
Christiana Newmann-Godful
Alina Onishchenko
Jonathan J. Orozco
Olga M. Piddubna
Bernice W. Rebutiaco
Galen Sullivan Richards
Jacquelyn Richardson
Jessica C. Ross
Tina Satheesan
Julie Ann Sawyer
Clarice Siy
Kelly Jeane Smith
Svetlana Aleksandrovna Stovbyr
Leah A. Strand
Ronnie Tecsi
Cortnie I. Thomas
Phuong Anh Doan Tran
Dacia R. Uecker
Raiza Villanueva
Elizabeth Wehnert
Monica Ivette Wilmot
Jaclyn Marie Woodell
Johanna Lee Woods
Andrew Steven Yaptinchay
Solomiya Y. Yarosh
Rozina Yemru
Ly Yon


SOCIAL WORK AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE


B.A. Criminal Justice

Jennifer C. Adams
Samy M. Ahmed
Reem Alawi
Vanessa O. Amaya
Christina Ellen Atkinson
Kimberly Barrera
Ahmear Bland
Matthew Nicholas Booth
Jade J. Bridges
Lena Kaye Carkeek
Veronica Rivas Carter
DanNiel Raneigh Chapman
La’Quinia Chenault
Jesse L. Chinen
Sean Sun Chounlamany
Jordan Frederick Clark
Christopher George Coffin
Kyle Christopher Conley
Krystle Lynne Costa
Brent J. Crumbley
Alycea DeLong
Justyne Demers
Amanda Marie Denbo
Shakira Dorsey
Hunter Michaella Ebarb
Natasha Anne Fiske
Charles James Ford
Carol Ann E. Fuchs
Kellie R. Galloway
Emily E. Gaugler
Eilee A. Guddat
Layla G. Guyo
Sheyanne Marie Herron
Halimatu E. Hill
Emily Yuuki Hoashi
Juliana Mary Julich
De’Chanelle Marie Kaimana
O’kalani Kalulu-Finau
Whittney Kragness
Nicholas Krause
Marina Kravcenko
Geoffrey Morgan Lavagnino
Stephanie Barajas Lino
Bryanna Lipscy
Ho Kwan Andy Mak
Jennifer Monic Martinez
Chelsea Lynn Matthews
Riley David McCarron
Amy Christine McMenimen
Kaylee-Shanise Moana McReynolds
Melanie Mesa
Matthew Tipeiti Mila Newman
Camille Marie Morford
Sara Elizabeth Mozeleski
Joanne Nguyen
Bernadette Michelle
Guevarra Pena
Tobi Jean Perrault
Brian Porter
Maximiliaan Frederick
Edward Reygers
Amber D. Rice
Anais Iridian Rosales
Victor Ruiz
Brenda Gabriela Salinas
Bridgit Marie Sevoyan
Gurshandeep Singh
Isaiah Donovan Lee Smalls
Kinchun So
Antonio D. Sotelo
Constance Christine Squier
Katie Gale Stanley
Jill Stewart
Brian A. Strong
Preety Taya
Jane Wambui Thuku
Oscar A. Trinidad
Tye Y. Tschabold
Beatriz G. Turek
David Valdez-Lazo
Lucia Varela
Samuel Jacob Watterson Hunt
Morgan Nikkole Wiseman
Crystal L. Woods
Zachary Mitchell Zebruck

B.A. Social Welfare

Olivia E. Alberts
Aurora Joanne Aldrich
Dylan Anderson
Ariana Elizabeth Baena
Olesya A. Baranova
Kelli Berame
Daniel Brinkman
Jacque D. Buce
Conner A. Budrick
Madison June Burt
Sunny Victoria Cada
Jonathan Cho
Katie Colbert
Christine Cooper
Krystle Lynne Costa
Kelsey Elizabeth Cummins
Meghan Kerr Davies
Icy Serena Davis
Vera Elizabeth Dixon
Eda Egashira
Maria Fernanda Gallo
Tina Goelz
Miracle Deshay Hall
Kanza Hamidani
Brandon S. Hendrix
Lea L. Hermanspann
Tina B. Hernandez
Micky Lynn Hood-Cambron
Vi K. Hua
Chelsey M. Hungerford
Samuel Jacob Watterson Hunt
Hawi A. Ibrahim
Shantell Dominique Jackson
Stephanie S. Jankowski
Alexis H. Jordan
Brenda Catherine Kent
Michelle Tomkham Keowla
Jiyoung Kim
Sophia Marie Lafreniere
Jullie Le
Kathryn M. Lupfer
Amanda Kay Martinson
Adam R. McGhee
Rosalina Portia McKinzie
Fadumo Sharif Mohamed
Maranda Morton
Karina Oscoy
Jesse Alexander Pasquan
Margie Saena Potoa’e
Sharon Somally Prom
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Gabrielle Yeeun So
Robin Richardson Strichertz
Preety Taya
Haven N. Thomas
Ingrid Torres
Gerald Frankie Toves Santos
Whitney O. Warbis
Rachel Alexandra Whitman
Giana Zeigler
Haellie Marie Ziegler


URBAN STUDIES


B.A. Sustainable Urban Development

Lindsey Baldwin
Bhagirath A. Bhatt
Amy Boucher
Michael Louis Byrne
Allie Marie Campbell
Emily Casebeer
Sarah E. Cho
Leah Lynn Chrisman
Gladys Espino
Bambi Sue Field
Roger Hernandez
Shane Christian Hostetler
Seong Min Jeon
Nina Kerr
Leslie E. Kirk
Clara Ngoc-Phung Le
Nicole Maloney
Kimberly Leeann Miles
Gregory Mireles
Michael Owyen
Sarah Annaleece Pyle
Aleece L. Rose
Khanh Gia Tran
Tracie Renee Wrolson

B.A. Urban Studies

Eric Edward Ballentine
Daniel Ryan Blincoe
Grace Bugay
Craig Donald Carlson Jr.
Jacob Vincent Cohen
Manika L. Dhami
Asia Evans
Amy Foreman
Christina Louise Gangl
Marques Shaquan Green
Akeyla Jimerson
Andrew M. Johnson
Jemin Kang
Jesse McHenry III
Adriana Meraz-Gonzalez
Ryan Mitchell
Preston Lee Pinkston
Rafael Roberto Regan
Fischer J. Stewart
Luboran Tang
Daniel D. Woo
Kawika M. Yasumura

 

And a special congratulations to the graduating Ledger staff:

Monica Cysensky
Natalie Garces
Seth Jans
Fajar Lodhi
Jordan Pourakbari
Sophia Sonovich
Meiling Sproger
Lucas Waggoner
Noah Wingard
Robbie Wood

%d bloggers like this: